Overall board - Ride for Ukraine - Mission Freedom

Rank Naam Tijdsduur Afstand (km) Tot. # activiteiten
1 Dennis Zevenbergen 8327 min 4.409 km 47
2 André van Olst 9705 min 4.356 km 46
3 Jan Sterk 9963 min 4.326 km 64
4 Walter Cuyvers 8285 min 3.755 km 49
5 Jolle Landman 11608 min 3.745 km 45
6 Ton van den Berg 6378 min 3.281 km 37
7 Willem van der Scheun 7180 min 3.017 km 38
8 Ted Verschuren 6246 min 3.003 km 39
9 Martijn Spohr 6379 min 2.967 km 39
10 Ewen Vernal 5730 min 2.760 km 40
11 johan roekens 6341 min 2.506 km 39
12 Dirk Voskamp 5663 min 2.349 km 14
13 Bart Boesen 5815 min 2.328 km 17
14 Jurgen Frazer 4935 min 2.185 km 34
15 Jacco Landman 4383 min 2.162 km 38
16 Richard Lennartz 5405 min 2.154 km 36
17 Jacques Hazelzet 7191 min 2.135 km 24
18 Bartek Strzelski 4079 min 2.130 km 29
19 Hanke Winius 4524 min 2.119 km 28
20 Jan Wiss 5899 min 2.109 km 25
21 Jesse 5525 min 2.067 km 32
22 Benno Oderkerk 6538 min 2.066 km 22
23 Hans Bakker 4564 min 2.033 km 24
24 Toine Verdiesen 5331 min 1.976 km 22
25 Fokke Klaver 4850 min 1.967 km 11
26 Tom Marohn 3897 min 1.914 km 33
27 Elke & Myrna 4540 min 1.912 km 39
28 Anne Bronner 4513 min 1.900 km 34
29 Philippe Copermans 3623 min 1.869 km 19
30 Simon Hacke 5317 min 1.861 km 23
31 Michael Schink 4314 min 1.851 km 49
32 Karin Van Kleef 5618 min 1.834 km 34
33 Jan Klijn 9930 min 1.769 km 76
34 Thijs Strobos 3725 min 1.767 km 26
35 Tonya White 4631 min 1.749 km 31
36 Karen Van de Rakt 4477 min 1.730 km 32
37 Fred van Persie 3888 min 1.711 km 23
38 Dirk Ooms 3795 min 1.699 km 21
39 Peter Sonke 3265 min 1.689 km 24
40 Anton De Baets 3527 min 1.685 km 22
41 david Schreuder 3744 min 1.676 km 39
42 Ferry Delreu 4270 min 1.666 km 52
43 Bert Spruit 3972 min 1.622 km 20
44 Izak van den Boogert 4801 min 1.621 km 13
45 Susie Endenburg 5458 min 1.616 km 39
46 Marcel De jong 3514 min 1.609 km 45
47 Ingo Rupp 4135 min 1.598 km 22
48 Manfred Hennicken 4193 min 1.592 km 19
49 Mark Kras 4320 min 1.581 km 34
50 Jan Bovenkamp 3408 min 1.577 km 18
51 Stephan Giertler 3150 min 1.576 km 29
52 Cock Kortlever 3353 min 1.569 km 22
53 Marc Verbrugge 2981 min 1.568 km 17
54 edwin ketting 3593 min 1.565 km 21
55 Erik Delisse 3566 min 1.564 km 19
56 Henk van Drunen 3627 min 1.561 km 23
57 Arold Stortelder 3348 min 1.558 km 17
58 Jan Dirks 3684 min 1.557 km 18
59 Eric Nuttens 4798 min 1.555 km 23
60 Mike Kozlowski 5930 min 1.552 km 25
61 Dieter Grinsven 3331 min 1.552 km 20
62 Edgar Knol 4055 min 1.552 km 20
63 Xavier Neys 2717 min 1.548 km 39
64 Manfred Galonski 3957 min 1.538 km 34
65 Cees Piet 3731 min 1.533 km 29
66 Renzo Aesaert 3117 min 1.530 km 19
67 Anton Spaan 3667 min 1.530 km 20
68 Justus Gaul! cycling 4 War Child 3748 min 1.525 km 13
69 Michael Fehmer 3268 min 1.524 km 18
70 Wilfred Noorman 3406 min 1.522 km 31
71 Dave Jessen 2923 min 1.520 km 31
72 René Kusters 3691 min 1.518 km 22
73 Niek en Tijn Bijma 3754 min 1.517 km 29
74 Jeffrey Vorstenbosch 3060 min 1.515 km 20
75 Herman Ruseler 3839 min 1.512 km 33
76 John van Deursen 3324 min 1.510 km 22
77 Silvan Dittmar 2982 min 1.510 km 22
78 Ulrich Zenz 3592 min 1.507 km 24
79 Sander Grakist 3286 min 1.506 km 26
80 Rudolph Schell 3814 min 1.504 km 20
81 Margret Grefen 4370 min 1.503 km 30
82 Marco Van Schijndel 3047 min 1.503 km 11
83 Jochem Geerdink 3772 min 1.502 km 30
84 Willem De Mol @ 🇬🇷The Greek Ride for Ukraine🇺🇦 6525 min 1.502 km 27
85 Saskia Kuijer 4174 min 1.501 km 63
86 Ferry Bechtold 3846 min 1.501 km 21
87 Sander Goes 4140 min 1.501 km 11
88 Robert Blaakmeer 3307 min 1.500 km 18
89 Hartman Miedema. 3273 min 1.499 km 29
90 Martie De Zeeuw 3248 min 1.497 km 18
91 Willemiek Dijkman 3837 min 1.494 km 18
92 Erwin de Leeuw 3197 min 1.493 km 27
93 Edwin Drogt 3515 min 1.491 km 33
94 Susan Vos 3642 min 1.491 km 25
95 Rob Leentvaar 3030 min 1.465 km 26
96 Jaap Hovenkamp 3823 min 1.463 km 23
97 Robert Jan van der Waals 2899 min 1.456 km 22
98 Freddy van Beesten 3609 min 1.448 km 37
99 John Spaan 3414 min 1.445 km 17
100 peter van es 3825 min 1.436 km 16
101 Sebastian Szymanczyk 2825 min 1.435 km 27
102 Danny Walen 3445 min 1.431 km 51
103 Hans van Beusekom 3027 min 1.425 km 16
104 Bram Kraus 3261 min 1.421 km 19
105 Ilse Deshayes 4344 min 1.409 km 30
106 Henry Offenga 3134 min 1.408 km 18
107 Peter van den Burg 3527 min 1.405 km 29
108 Wijnand van Vreeswijk 2639 min 1.399 km 19
109 Sebastiaan Reinders 3690 min 1.378 km 33
110 Jens Gerrits 3210 min 1.378 km 29
111 Team Lindeman 3367 min 1.375 km 30
112 Bouke Plat 3400 min 1.366 km 39
113 Jean-Paul Oudenaarden 3069 min 1.364 km 42
114 Henk Haijma 3259 min 1.363 km 22
115 Cee Eee 4946 min 1.358 km 20
116 Rene van Westbroek 4154 min 1.353 km 19
117 Florens de Wit 3812 min 1.345 km 40
118 Frans Verhulst 2383 min 1.344 km 56
119 Peter Duijne 3288 min 1.338 km 41
120 Jeannette Buitenweg 4401 min 1.327 km 15
121 Henri Huting 4339 min 1.326 km 56
122 Leen van Beele 2707 min 1.323 km 44
123 Arthur v/d Berg 2852 min 1.315 km 18
124 Kevin Ellison 3270 min 1.309 km 32
125 Richard de Ruijter 2891 min 1.304 km 23
126 Peter Baars 3237 min 1.303 km 35
127 Alle van der Duin 3120 min 1.299 km 36
128 Leonard Langevoort 2738 min 1.297 km 21
129 Ed de Kievit 3660 min 1.290 km 15
130 Peter Wilschut 3057 min 1.289 km 16
131 Martin Rensen 3532 min 1.284 km 17
132 Wout Bloemena 2733 min 1.281 km 19
133 Bas Van der Loo 2990 min 1.277 km 34
134 Rob Vandewal 2583 min 1.276 km 25
135 Remco Tigchelaar 3022 min 1.269 km 24
136 Franske van Kruiningen 3232 min 1.266 km 20
137 Ritsjert Cornelissen 3001 min 1.262 km 12
138 Ringo Smits 2493 min 1.260 km 14
139 Ari van Gestel 3025 min 1.252 km 16
140 Niels van de Kamp 2386 min 1.232 km 22
141 Santos 3322 min 1.225 km 37
142 Fred Weijers 2771 min 1.218 km 20
143 Coen Vemer 2600 min 1.211 km 27
144 Lieuwe De Wit 2490 min 1.200 km 35
145 Hans Arkenbout 2893 min 1.200 km 15
146 Tom VAN GESSEL 2612 min 1.199 km 16
147 Valerie Fender 3141 min 1.188 km 20
148 I&O Research for Ukraine 2490 min 1.163 km 17
149 Luitzen de Boer 2618 min 1.161 km 21
150 Mario Van Beurden 2882 min 1.160 km 23
151 Jeroen Vemer 2590 min 1.149 km 18
152 Martijn Duijm 2506 min 1.140 km 28
153 Henny Stakenburg 2895 min 1.140 km 11
154 Erik de Wit 2860 min 1.136 km 26
155 Jan Dijk 2844 min 1.127 km 19
156 Jens Winkler 3960 min 1.118 km 16
157 Astrid Dijkstra 3016 min 1.115 km 26
158 Jan Foudraine 2244 min 1.110 km 19
159 Paul Maijstré 2358 min 1.109 km 20
160 Karen van Drunen 2546 min 1.084 km 15
161 Jeannette van der Veer 3400 min 1.078 km 19
162 Jos Roelandts 2638 min 1.067 km 30
163 Lucas Gasenzer 2982 min 1.067 km 28
164 Youri Oerlemans 2715 min 1.050 km 29
165 Ad van Dooren 2561 min 1.044 km 21
166 Gerrit Sonder 2235 min 1.044 km 12
167 Frederic Fender 2788 min 1.039 km 16
168 Heins Smits 2980 min 1.035 km 18
169 Yolanda 2542 min 1.027 km 14
170 Sander Bus 2234 min 1.020 km 23
171 bart schellekens 3055 min 1.015 km 19
172 Leon Stals 2227 min 1.005 km 19
173 Luc Moreau 2880 min 998 km 12
174 Carlo Spelten 2459 min 994 km 25
175 Robin Visker 2442 min 987 km 24
176 Arno den Hollander 2260 min 982 km 15
177 Jeroen Haas, de 3194 min 970 km 18
178 Edwin Coret 2105 min 966 km 32
179 Thom Logger 2037 min 962 km 16
180 Auke Bijlsma 2357 min 946 km 23
181 Theo Heemskerk 2360 min 945 km 26
182 Jeroen Louwinger 2433 min 944 km 19
183 Lars 2994 min 938 km 14
184 Aart van Wakeren 2425 min 937 km 15
185 Bas Hassels Mönning 2043 min 922 km 30
186 William Kleijbergen 1948 min 916 km 20
187 Roelof Donker 1943 min 906 km 19
188 jeroen Spreeuw 2692 min 904 km 18
189 Sjoerd De Vries 2174 min 899 km 20
190 Maurice van Staveren 1885 min 899 km 14
191 John van de Laar 2092 min 897 km 19
192 Annemarie 2228 min 885 km 12
193 Marcel Florack 2014 min 885 km 15
194 Miranda Hogenbirk 2102 min 862 km 13
195 Gerard Kurvers 1972 min 861 km 19
196 Coen Vreeswijk 2214 min 852 km 18
197 Rienk Dijkstra 2420 min 845 km 12
198 Noud Louwhoff 1704 min 838 km 15
199 Rick van Splunter 2013 min 838 km 21
200 Marco van Egdom 1658 min 830 km 13
201 Babette Holland 1943 min 830 km 16
202 Martijn Hoogendoorn 1798 min 830 km 13
203 Fleur Luiten 1908 min 820 km 15
204 Ruud Landzaad 1841 min 805 km 12
205 Rufus van Gom 1735 min 801 km 15
206 Rianne Robijn 2670 min 799 km 13
207 Marjan Dik 2059 min 783 km 27
208 Norbert Jaspers 1908 min 783 km 18
209 Marco Bos 2042 min 779 km 17
210 Jürgen de Jong 1810 min 776 km 11
211 Maurice Koolen 2200 min 773 km 14
212 Peter Wiss 1987 min 772 km 16
213 Jan Henk Bomhof 1540 min 768 km 14
214 Jaap Klijn 1594 min 765 km 14
215 Anja Landsbergen 1979 min 764 km 15
216 Marc Poort 2333 min 762 km 15
217 Alwin van de Ham 1755 min 755 km 42
218 Aman AD 2010 min 754 km 6
219 Sjaco Westdorp 1827 min 752 km 24
220 Dennis Stuyts 1422 min 750 km 14
221 Harold van de Scheur 2107 min 745 km 12
222 Patrick Keij 1641 min 733 km 11
223 Cock de Koning 1952 min 730 km 16
224 Jos Groenendaal 1697 min 714 km 10
225 Sam Ooms 1657 min 710 km 12
226 Leen Van der Meeren 1534 min 700 km 23
227 Gerhard Ritsema 1775 min 694 km 28
228 Dennis Schaap 1484 min 691 km 18
229 Hans van Tuyll 1469 min 690 km 11
230 Arnout Rutteman 1758 min 687 km 22
231 Hans Heeremans 1450 min 681 km 11
232 Renee Musch 1606 min 679 km 9
233 Thomas Hofmann 1400 min 677 km 28
234 Sven Hendrix 1359 min 667 km 14
235 Manon van Asten 1838 min 661 km 18
236 Jessica Freesen 1538 min 660 km 8
237 Ronald Bergkamp 1700 min 656 km 12
238 Paul Havekes 1677 min 644 km 16
239 Alex Everts 1577 min 638 km 9
240 Paulien Bosboom 1495 min 621 km 12
241 Maurice Kauffman 1492 min 606 km 11
242 Serge Lange, de 1436 min 602 km 11
243 Ingvar Van Haelst 1302 min 601 km 14
244 Leo Louwinger 1374 min 597 km 12
245 Marlies van Dooren 1708 min 595 km 15
246 Ed Bos 1238 min 589 km 14
247 Alejandro Cortes Aceves 1684 min 588 km 12
248 Boris Cox 1279 min 583 km 16
249 Arjan Heuker of Hoek 1281 min 582 km 16
250 Jaap Pol 1354 min 581 km 9
251 Gerard Bos 1279 min 574 km 15
252 Rolf Slagboom 1344 min 565 km 9
253 Erik Tode 2168 min 559 km 2
254 Annelotte Stroober 1418 min 552 km 15
255 Odine Ekker 2240 min 547 km 19
256 Jacq Stals 1516 min 546 km 8
257 Bas Sprangers 1439 min 539 km 11
258 Chris Murphy 1307 min 538 km 13
259 Willeke Reimert 1762 min 536 km 22
260 Anouk van der Veer 1827 min 532 km 12
261 Jean Paul Mallant 1084 min 517 km 7
262 Frank 1600 min 514 km 37
263 Marysia Kozlowska 1954 min 508 km 43
264 Theo Ruijgrok 1160 min 505 km 9
265 Menno Schaap 1095 min 503 km 9
266 William Westerweele 1562 min 499 km 10
267 Nuno Pinto 1145 min 496 km 8
268 Marjolein Verhoeven 1231 min 494 km 14
269 Hetty Verschoor 1130 min 486 km 13
270 Olivia Meyerhoven 1354 min 481 km 14
271 Arne Knottnerus-Yuzvyak 1195 min 463 km 13
272 Nick Longford 1180 min 457 km 21
273 Petra Spelten 1375 min 448 km 24
274 Reno Schouten 1421 min 446 km 11
275 Adéle Lamprecht 1309 min 446 km 12
276 Damiano van der Linden 982 min 442 km 6
277 Nick Flapper 987 min 440 km 8
278 Edwin Vliegenthart 1112 min 434 km 6
279 Wouter Berkelaar 985 min 433 km 5
280 Stefan Rus 1413 min 411 km 27
281 René Visser 1288 min 408 km 8
282 Cees van den Nieuwenhuijzen 1516 min 402 km 6
283 Witek Kozlowski 1223 min 399 km 7
284 Frank Beusenberg 815 min 398 km 3
285 Lars Oversloot 1205 min 395 km 8
286 Mathieu van de Ven 802 min 385 km 9
287 Jan van Splunter 895 min 370 km 8
288 Annabel Gasenzer 960 min 364 km 16
289 Noortje Hilhorst 1042 min 361 km 19
290 Peter Van Rietschoten 851 min 352 km 5
291 Siddhesh Rajadhyaksha 1079 min 346 km 17
292 Bart van den Burg 840 min 337 km 22
293 Olaf Matter 935 min 315 km 9
294 Dick Bredze 645 min 311 km 7
295 Bram Delvaux 510 min 309 km 6
296 Kaylee van der Linden 735 min 308 km 6
297 Marten Kersten 1751 min 305 km 13
298 Justin van der Mee 749 min 302 km 10
299 Rik Berghout 664 min 300 km 5
300 Martijn Braaksma 638 min 282 km 8
301 Georg Lommen 880 min 281 km 11
302 Chris McCabe 742 min 268 km 7
303 norbert geels 572 min 258 km 3
304 Fabrizio Silvestri 675 min 234 km 4
305 Frank van Attekum 502 min 227 km 8
306 Marc van Buul 780 min 227 km 2
307 Willem-Jan Kelders 549 min 222 km 3
308 Jacqueline van der Meer-Jansen 472 min 219 km 3
309 Niki Metelerkamp 651 min 218 km 9
310 Ewald van der Sluijs 580 min 217 km 7
311 Patricia Van den bogert 499 min 205 km 5
312 Luchien Huizing 1208 min 205 km 2
313 Pepijn Heemskerk 553 min 202 km 4
314 Jankees Lootens 480 min 201 km 3
315 Jan Wiss 443 min 182 km 3
316 Wilko Feye 270 min 180 km 2
317 Przemyslaw Samek 395 min 178 km 3
318 Sermad Wartan 407 min 176 km 4
319 Arjan Aanraad 403 min 171 km 7
320 Jeroen Obbink 355 min 169 km 3
321 daan meijlis 507 min 156 km 5
322 Anja Oranje 701 min 154 km 5
323 Claudia Matter 527 min 150 km 5
324 Sascha Lanser 430 min 147 km 5
325 Hans LUCHIES 467 min 146 km 1
326 Martin Kosterman 290 min 144 km 2
327 Leo de Pee 261 min 140 km 4
328 Ellen Treep 345 min 137 km 2
329 Naomi Jong 276 min 136 km 4
330 Dan Quinn 285 min 131 km 2
331 Manasse Van de Velde 327 min 128 km 1
332 Alexander Borghmans 354 min 127 km 3
333 Eric van den Bogaard 351 min 123 km 4
334 Ad van der Aa 360 min 116 km 1
335 Michel van de Linde 261 min 112 km 3
336 John van de Wetering 475 min 111 km 3
337 thomas antczak 291 min 110 km 6
338 Bart Bulsing 235 min 101 km 2
339 Dennis Krijnen 239 min 96 km 4
340 Maurice van Staveren 247 min 91 km 1
341 Luuk Hoff 375 min 86 km 1
342 Jeroen van Esdonk 236 min 86 km 1
343 Petra Hoff 375 min 85 km 1
344 Ybo Schutte 310 min 78 km 3
345 Cris van Dusseldorp 195 min 78 km 1
346 Walko van Dam 320 min 75 km 2
347 Glenda Brekelmans 150 min 65 km 1
348 Eric Block 120 min 55 km 1
349 Pascal Verdonck 139 min 53 km 1
350 Kevin Radstaak 117 min 53 km 1
351 Rense Veenstra 120 min 50 km 1
352 Valerie Fender 115 min 47 km 1
353 Arjan Pieter van Biemen 166 min 47 km 1
354 Arndt in het Panhuis 60 min 40 km 1
355 Bob Mesman 83 min 37 km 1
356 Lizzy Van Asch-Nieuwenhuys 80 min 36 km 2
357 Bas Dijkstra 75 min 32 km 1
358 Leonie de Bruijn 45 min 26 km 1
359 Mark Gommers 180 min 16 km 1
360 Patricia Kempe 180 min 16 km 1
361 ILja Ekker 35 min 13 km 1
362 Helma Kind-Meuldijk 135 min 13 km 2