Leader board - 11 Steden Ride

Rank Naam Tijdsduur Afstand (km) Tot. # activiteiten
1 Fred Mahler 474 min 207 km 7
2 Norbert Jaspers 379 min 203 km 5
3 Xavier Neys 482 min 203 km 1
4 Jos Sanders 500 min 203 km 7
5 Gea Douma 495 min 203 km 9
6 Gerrit de Vries 343 min 203 km 1
7 Corne Hemme 481 min 202 km 4
8 Menno Nieuwenhuize 445 min 202 km 5
9 Marcel Zonneveld 899 min 202 km 7
10 A BIJLSMA 551 min 202 km 8
11 Danny van der West 477 min 202 km 4
12 Klaus Schmidt 463 min 202 km 4
13 Henry Offenga 357 min 201 km 4
14 Jaap de Jong 506 min 200 km 10
15 Leon van den Broeke 591 min 200 km 24
16 Olaf Oosting 517 min 200 km 5
17 Jenny Mulder-Akse 415 min 200 km 1
18 Nelleke K├Ânemann 526 min 194 km 6
19 Judith Oud 431 min 193 km 6
20 Anne de Jong 493 min 186 km 7
21 Aske van der Werff 472 min 183 km 8
22 Arnout Rutteman 367 min 183 km 6
23 Erik De Jong 415 min 174 km 4
24 Tineke Slagter-Appel 416 min 174 km 3
25 Joris Huisman 335 min 173 km 3
26 Pier Johan De Boer 465 min 171 km 3
27 Tom Diepeveen 371 min 152 km 4
28 Pieter Groeneveld 395 min 151 km 5
29 Hans Molenaar 341 min 141 km 5
30 Patrick Vink 466 min 132 km 3
31 Fred Pietjouw 285 min 130 km 4
32 Marieke Righarts 370 min 125 km 2
33 Maaike Tielemans 314 min 122 km 4
34 Fred Vrolijk 355 min 119 km 1
35 Geertje Verdoold 461 min 116 km 11
36 Gerben van Zuidam 293 min 114 km 1
37 Lucas Gasenzer 462 min 113 km 5
38 Jaap Stubenitsky 270 min 113 km 9
39 Allard Bakker 287 min 112 km 2
40 Henri Busker 228 min 108 km 3
41 Hendrik van der Heiden 275 min 104 km 4
42 Inge Huigen 359 min 102 km 2
43 Piet Vogelaar 306 min 102 km 3
44 Sophia 248 min 97 km 9
45 Arthur Jelsma 266 min 97 km 2
46 Natasja Van schaik 232 min 96 km 2
47 Klaas de Jong 210 min 91 km 4
48 UG de Boer 177 min 83 km 1
49 Cornelis-Jan De Vries 222 min 81 km 2
50 Tineke Kuivenhoven 269 min 78 km 10
51 Hans Berger 168 min 75 km 3
52 Stefan de Vos 202 min 75 km 8
53 Naomi Buntsma 257 min 75 km 6
54 Dennis Westendorp 164 min 70 km 1
55 Jim Hagenstein 120 min 57 km 1
56 Marietje V 148 min 57 km 2
57 Gerrit Schuitema 170 min 55 km 2
58 Geert Jan Bosma 210 min 54 km 5
59 Richard van Bodegraven 124 min 54 km 2
60 Guy Barents 120 min 53 km 2
61 Alwin Haverkate 130 min 52 km 2
62 Mario Nieuwenhuizen 140 min 51 km 1
63 Jurjen Heida 132 min 49 km 2
64 Siebe Kuipers 154 min 48 km 2
65 Jorgen Trommel 155 min 45 km 2
66 Wendy den Breejen 175 min 44 km 2
67 Richard Langeveld 301 min 40 km 1
68 Corne Hemme 101 min 39 km 1
69 Jitske Visser 75 min 37 km 1
70 Jitske Visser 105 min 37 km 1
71 Daphne Barents 130 min 34 km 11
72 Fred Rommens 78 min 33 km 1
73 Ilonka Duker 91 min 31 km 3
74 Oleksandr Kolodii 78 min 31 km 1
75 Marga Wagemakers 82 min 30 km 1
76 Niels Hemmes 120 min 29 km 1
77 Esther Rusthoven 86 min 28 km 2
78 Marijke de Jager 163 min 27 km 3
79 Robbert Haring 102 min 26 km 1
80 Elja Tepper 110 min 23 km 2
81 Dennie Spies 41 min 22 km 1
82 Erwin Hage 120 min 20 km 1
83 Carlos Juan Mico 40 min 19 km 1
84 Eric Wiesener 32 min 10 km 1
85 Sikke Meijer 22 min 9 km 1