Leader board - 11 Steden Ride

Rank Naam Tijdsduur Afstand (km) Tot. # activiteiten
1 Dirk Hardeman 522 min 261 km 8
2 Liselotte van Loon 490 min 212 km 9
3 Edo Stam 474 min 203 km 6
4 Gerard Sluis 497 min 203 km 5
5 P.H. Houben 557 min 203 km 3
6 Aart Gouman 372 min 203 km 3
7 Wietze Trippenzee 401 min 203 km 6
8 Bangma Auke 404 min 203 km 5
9 Teun van Ommen 717 min 203 km 9
10 Mark de Boer 545 min 203 km 3
11 Tim van Deurzen 495 min 203 km 12
12 Van den Bulck 408 min 202 km 10
13 Meriam Braaksma 385 min 202 km 8
14 Senna Miedema 643 min 202 km 21
15 Jaco Boot 506 min 202 km 9
16 E Korf 382 min 202 km 5
17 Pim van Hekken 492 min 202 km 7
18 Herman Van Ark 532 min 202 km 4
19 Ivo Laurentzen 558 min 202 km 1
20 Arnout Rutteman 455 min 202 km 7
21 Hendrik Plantinga 383 min 202 km 5
22 Michelle Wester 700 min 201 km 15
23 albert super 453 min 201 km 8
24 Mandy Van Kuijck 586 min 201 km 7
25 Gerben Attema 738 min 201 km 3
26 Fijaya Berghuis 555 min 201 km 6
27 John Van Dijke 373 min 201 km 2
28 Anne-Wil Vahl 519 min 201 km 3
29 Ido de Haan 541 min 201 km 4
30 Christina Davis 447 min 201 km 10
31 Gerke van Randen 541 min 201 km 7
32 Leon van den Broeke 534 min 201 km 5
33 Albert Kieft 469 min 200 km 1
34 Danny Verdoorn 316 min 200 km 1
35 Dick Simons 445 min 200 km 1
36 Martin Verhage 1014 min 200 km 17
37 Patrick Schmitt 529 min 200 km 3
38 Tineke Kuivenhoven 533 min 200 km 7
39 Gerke van Randen 545 min 200 km 9
40 Anouk Boots 1024 min 200 km 19
41 karlijn breedveld 602 min 197 km 6
42 Vincent Knipping 470 min 196 km 5
43 Mirjam Spiering 509 min 195 km 6
44 Mark van Holk 383 min 194 km 5
45 Jeroen ten Hoor 486 min 189 km 4
46 Joost Engelkes 450 min 189 km 3
47 Michel Kleiser 611 min 188 km 8
48 J.P. Schootstra 406 min 185 km 4
49 Annemarie de Haan 695 min 181 km 10
50 Jetze Spijksma 460 min 174 km 6
51 Hanneke Bergsma 585 min 173 km 15
52 Wendy Donker 1995 min 171 km 24
53 Susanne Vohsen 410 min 169 km 3
54 Marcel Bil 579 min 168 km 2
55 Dexter Berkhout 378 min 167 km 6
56 Jose Martina 509 min 164 km 4
57 Jose Martina 512 min 164 km 4
58 Sander Spijksma 389 min 163 km 3
59 Erik Wieten 594 min 161 km 7
60 Claudia van den Berg 1324 min 160 km 19
61 John Van der Zande 370 min 160 km 5
62 Mirjam Godeke 557 min 159 km 6
63 Henri Busker 344 min 157 km 5
64 Jelle van der Zwaag 850 min 156 km 20
65 Schoenmakers 815 min 156 km 8
66 Michiel Maan 390 min 155 km 3
67 Meindert Brugman 688 min 153 km 9
68 Willem Geenen 504 min 152 km 11
69 David Kolk 736 min 152 km 14
70 Ben Heimensen 1134 min 150 km 17
71 Rogier Spaans 382 min 148 km 3
72 Onne Van der Hoek 403 min 145 km 5
73 Gea Huisman 470 min 144 km 3
74 Rudolf van Ooijen 289 min 143 km 4
75 Arie Lengkeek 1529 min 143 km 16
76 Simone Van galen 387 min 142 km 6
77 Addy Geerts 287 min 141 km 5
78 Jonne Boot 373 min 139 km 5
79 Joke Hospes 372 min 137 km 3
80 Gido Huijbregts 264 min 134 km 4
81 Nicky Cleuren 285 min 130 km 4
82 Kees Kreb 267 min 128 km 6
83 Hilco Posthumus 306 min 128 km 3
84 Arno van Kasteren 360 min 127 km 1
85 Jan Thijs Kole 288 min 125 km 7
86 Yvette van den Berg 1470 min 124 km 12
87 Maarten Kuipers 252 min 123 km 4
88 B Timmer 275 min 122 km 4
89 Pascal Hoogwerf 243 min 121 km 2
90 Joep Bloemen 303 min 121 km 3
91 R Pronk 256 min 121 km 3
92 Sebastiaan Meerman 343 min 120 km 5
93 Melle van der Heide 1078 min 114 km 26
94 Niels Van Doorn 285 min 114 km 1
95 Lotte van den Heuvel 270 min 112 km 2
96 DG Veenstra 332 min 111 km 3
97 Sanne Quick 264 min 110 km 4
98 Joost Buur 205 min 109 km 4
99 Albert Loer 270 min 108 km 2
100 Wiebe Van der wal 252 min 108 km 3
101 hans verstraten 319 min 108 km 8
102 Rein Westrik 343 min 108 km 6
103 Bas Sterk 166 min 104 km 2
104 Jan Stoker 284 min 100 km 3
105 Alwin Haverkate 245 min 98 km 2
106 Teunis van den Berg 406 min 97 km 8
107 Piet Klein 231 min 96 km 2
108 Elja Tepper 338 min 95 km 6
109 Oane Westra 260 min 93 km 3
110 Arjan Aanraad 206 min 93 km 5
111 Sandra Janiec 279 min 91 km 3
112 Lieuwe Schouwstra 224 min 91 km 2
113 Jochem van Weelie 170 min 90 km 2
114 Jelle Stienstra 201 min 89 km 1
115 Linda Van der veen 285 min 88 km 2
116 Willeke Boone 226 min 87 km 1
117 Kim Kodde 424 min 86 km 4
118 Kimberley Bos 337 min 86 km 5
119 Varun Aggarwal 313 min 85 km 6
120 Jan Martijn Metselaar 239 min 84 km 1
121 Nico Ostheimer 211 min 83 km 1
122 Trudy Veenstra 185 min 80 km 2
123 Erik Heiwegen 198 min 79 km 4
124 Rogier Sinnige 240 min 78 km 2
125 Marloes van der Heide 164 min 77 km 3
126 Baukje Altena - Snijders 261 min 76 km 7
127 Henry Meijer 404 min 76 km 12
128 Marco Elhorst 202 min 75 km 1
129 Sasja Hooijschuur 210 min 75 km 1
130 Esther Rusthoven 225 min 74 km 4
131 Patricia Mars 202 min 74 km 1
132 Romy Liezen 730 min 73 km 14
133 Huib Schakenraad 226 min 73 km 2
134 Daniel Meulen 113 min 72 km 2
135 Wiebe de vries 301 min 70 km 2
136 Robin Kreeft 179 min 69 km 4
137 Jan Schoonhoven 180 min 68 km 2
138 Jacob Looijenga 126 min 67 km 3
139 Patricia Dudok van Heel 210 min 66 km 2
140 Jasper Krom 137 min 65 km 2
141 Petra Westerhof 339 min 65 km 1
142 Siebe Kuipers 255 min 65 km 2
143 Kim Bos 167 min 64 km 2
144 Aldert Verhoeks 190 min 62 km 2
145 Eefke Warmerdam 152 min 61 km 1
146 Jon kooistra 200 min 60 km 1
147 Edwin Minnaard 183 min 60 km 2
148 Ruud Brandenburg 161 min 60 km 3
149 Sarah Heersink 180 min 60 km 1
150 Richard Kamman 179 min 59 km 2
151 Ineke Klomp 143 min 56 km 2
152 Fried Broekhof 185 min 56 km 1
153 Femke Reitsma 152 min 53 km 2
154 Sharon Stok 155 min 52 km 1
155 Nanda Verhoeven 349 min 51 km 5
156 Siebe Groos 180 min 51 km 1
157 Gregory Rene-corail 114 min 50 km 1
158 Nick Kornet 120 min 50 km 1
159 Nico Hettinga 224 min 49 km 2
160 Jhm De boer 136 min 47 km 1
161 Bauke Reitsma 150 min 46 km 1
162 A Okhuijsen 165 min 46 km 2
163 Robin de Man 120 min 45 km 1
164 Sylvia Spoelstra 145 min 45 km 1
165 Martijn Van Els 157 min 44 km 1
166 Stellan Smid 98 min 43 km 1
167 Ritske Flootman 90 min 42 km 1
168 Alexander Heldoorn 115 min 41 km 2
169 Elise Spijksma 91 min 41 km 2
170 Inge Renes 101 min 41 km 1
171 Bas Dijkstra 150 min 40 km 1
172 Bart Sonneveld 130 min 40 km 5
173 Wilbert Huitema 96 min 39 km 1
174 Edith Van Cruchten 125 min 38 km 1
175 Frederike Grimme 95 min 38 km 2
176 Anja Klijn Velderman 100 min 37 km 2
177 Lampe 152 min 37 km 1
178 Bert Annink 150 min 35 km 1
179 Joeri Willems 82 min 33 km 3
180 Bert Panhuizen 55 min 33 km 2
181 Alexander van Nijen 62 min 33 km 1
182 Pascalle de Groot 80 min 31 km 1
183 Frank Buntsma 112 min 30 km 3
184 Han Koopmans 105 min 30 km 1
185 Henk Rakké 65 min 29 km 1
186 Kitty Waringa 80 min 26 km 1
187 Cindy Oenema 90 min 26 km 1
188 Frank Verhagen 54 min 25 km 1
189 Carst Wannemakers 75 min 23 km 1
190 Ian Nicoud 68 min 23 km 1
191 Peter Vader 75 min 23 km 1
192 N. Bergmans 60 min 20 km 1
193 Wilco Veltman 85 min 20 km 1
194 Tineke Veltman 85 min 20 km 1
195 Annebel Keijzer 78 min 18 km 1
196 Anne van de Wal 60 min 17 km 1
197 Stephan Blaakmeer 90 min 17 km 1
198 Johannes Winia 130 min 15 km 1
199 C080-JaHo-QR 72 min 14 km 5
200 Wil Liebrand 30 min 13 km 1
201 Karst Spinder 25 min 13 km 1
202 Marina Laboyrie  62 min 13 km 2
203 Colette van Holland 54 min 10 km 1
204 Denise Offerman 41 min 8 km 1
205 Els Meijer 27 min 5 km 1
206 Marten Van der Werf 19 min 5 km 1
207 Frank Fries 30 min 4 km 1
208 Herhol 15 min 3 km 1