Famous board - 11 Steden Ride

Rank Naam Tijdsduur Afstand (km) Tot. # activiteiten
1 Millo van driel 11523 min 4.268 km 44
2 Phil Calon 3934 min 2.139 km 25
3 Jacob Rinsma 3630 min 1.664 km 33
4 Piet Duitemeijer 3780 min 1.653 km 18
5 Monique Koopman 3535 min 1.481 km 49
6 Hille Terra 3298 min 1.464 km 19
7 Erik Oosterhuis 3531 min 1.397 km 24
8 Paul Lechner 3749 min 1.349 km 21
9 Richan Postmus 2791 min 1.341 km 18
10 Aart van Beuzekom 3858 min 1.322 km 28
11 Sjaak Verkade 2681 min 1.292 km 17
12 Ad van Helmond 2982 min 1.240 km 21
13 Johan Bakker 2152 min 1.134 km 33
14 Gerard Koorn 2445 min 1.111 km 25
15 Harm de Jong 2226 min 1.096 km 13
16 Albert-Jan van der Bij 2067 min 1.054 km 27
17 Rob van Erkel 2110 min 1.001 km 21
18 Jan Klijn 2553 min 968 km 47
19 eric scholte 2744 min 964 km 19
20 Ad Stuy 2261 min 921 km 13
21 Rob Stienen 1847 min 903 km 21
22 Paul Veldhuis 1860 min 890 km 13
23 Michael Elzenga 1825 min 872 km 27
24 Sonja Zinken 2517 min 848 km 28
25 FJP Van de Werff 1763 min 827 km 14
26 Marcel Markus 1971 min 824 km 32
27 Rob Leentvaar 1831 min 790 km 23
28 Jan Maandag 1828 min 768 km 16
29 Piet Kerkstra 1676 min 731 km 15
30 Jacqueline Dijkstra 1712 min 728 km 20
31 Liesbeth Basjes 1991 min 665 km 17
32 René Verleg 1873 min 659 km 15
33 Arie Kauffman 1890 min 645 km 13
34 Bert van Ginkel 1659 min 631 km 35
35 nico Overbeeke 1648 min 627 km 19
36 Margret Grefen 2035 min 594 km 13
37 Bert van den Beucken 1255 min 590 km 20
38 Tim Idzenga 1684 min 588 km 21
39 Mark Welle 1435 min 585 km 10
40 Marcel Korbee 1382 min 582 km 28
41 Jelmer Kooij 1354 min 580 km 17
42 Alex van Breemen 1483 min 577 km 16
43 Betty Wali-Nutma 1408 min 564 km 12
44 Fred van Persie 1328 min 563 km 12
45 Wim Meulenbrugge 1578 min 547 km 29
46 Frans Kiewied mtb off road 1649 min 546 km 12
47 Alexander Senger 1761 min 541 km 10
48 Danny Walen 1304 min 534 km 16
49 Jan Melles 1493 min 529 km 12
50 Laura Spa 1277 min 522 km 14
51 Mark Hoefman 902 min 518 km 11
52 Peter Van Duijvenbode 1216 min 515 km 10
53 de Lange 1229 min 508 km 3
54 Marcel Florack 1206 min 505 km 11
55 Helma Kuiper 1600 min 499 km 23
56 P.J.A. Steltenpool 1090 min 499 km 8
57 ronald de vries 1398 min 499 km 5
58 Jan Willem Kakes 1126 min 487 km 8
59 Liesbeth Edelbroek 1291 min 481 km 12
60 Wim van den Oever 1018 min 478 km 8
61 Olga Graafstra, op de 🛴 2058 min 476 km 14
62 Roland Wijmenga 932 min 454 km 15
63 Johannes van Tilburg 1126 min 452 km 3
64 Sonja Beyersbergen van Henegouwen 954 min 450 km 17
65 Alex Kramer 1297 min 449 km 7
66 Meine Boetes 1182 min 449 km 4
67 Henk Boon 986 min 446 km 8
68 David Broekhuijsen 885 min 444 km 11
69 Jeroen Peerboom 999 min 443 km 9
70 Carl Klein 1207 min 443 km 5
71 michel koorn 1053 min 442 km 8
72 Bram van der Slik 1252 min 442 km 7
73 eL Mek 1084 min 441 km 22
74 Rex Verkaik 824 min 441 km 11
75 Ingrid Schouten 1059 min 440 km 18
76 Roelof Hooijsma, op de 🛴 1624 min 440 km 13
77 Ruud Dijkman 1168 min 438 km 15
78 Marcel Van Oirschot 663 min 435 km 10
79 Willem Oving 1071 min 434 km 7
80 Lens Beijering 923 min 433 km 13
81 Jorgen Trommel 839 min 429 km 6
82 Han Tieltjes 911 min 427 km 15
83 Dennis Schmidt 812 min 425 km 11
84 Sjaak ommen van 1182 min 420 km 7
85 Eric van der Putten 893 min 418 km 8
86 Fred Pietjouw 810 min 411 km 11
87 Adriaan Bouwknecht 1089 min 405 km 12
88 Erwin Witte 639 min 403 km 8
89 Karla Bakker 1286 min 402 km 15
90 Vredeveld 957 min 401 km 10
91 Ton Peters 965 min 400 km 6
92 Arjen van Henten 774 min 390 km 9
93 Gerard van Es 814 min 388 km 15
94 Chris Meul 855 min 387 km 8
95 Stephan Mulder 776 min 381 km 11
96 Coby Andree 832 min 381 km 5
97 Hans Onnink 846 min 368 km 10
98 Gerard Hilberath 788 min 364 km 14
99 Stan Kouffeld 934 min 364 km 8
100 Mario Van beurden 759 min 364 km 9
101 Jelle Spoelstra 767 min 361 km 5
102 Hayo Elgersma 928 min 361 km 7
103 Joris Vugts 929 min 357 km 18
104 Anne de Jong 919 min 353 km 17
105 Remco Lootens 747 min 353 km 12
106 Jelle Cnossen 1072 min 353 km 8
107 K Hummel 726 min 351 km 6
108 C.S. Kok 631 min 349 km 6
109 Gertjan Schaft 955 min 348 km 6
110 Marcel Ligthart 729 min 348 km 6
111 Martin Vrolijk 778 min 346 km 7
112 Anne Bronner 819 min 344 km 5
113 Fred Rommens 873 min 342 km 6
114 Jaïr Molleman 1082 min 341 km 10
115 Marcel ter Linden 773 min 339 km 6
116 Lourens Hengst 955 min 339 km 3
117 Dolf Bakker 682 min 338 km 7
118 Rene Zwaga 734 min 333 km 3
119 David Keesman 689 min 325 km 6
120 Rufus Van Gom 725 min 324 km 9
121 Robert Stoker 1221 min 323 km 6
122 robert heuveling 791 min 321 km 8
123 Monique Kauffman 611 min 320 km 11
124 Marc Kamermans 694 min 320 km 11
125 ko de meulmeester 777 min 319 km 6
126 Bart Weemaes 840 min 316 km 7
127 Trienke Groos 952 min 314 km 6
128 Gerrit Schraa 623 min 314 km 11
129 Serge de Lange 609 min 313 km 4
130 Nicolas Nalewajski 1132 min 312 km 9
131 Peter Top 959 min 311 km 8
132 Dineke Postma 667 min 311 km 7
133 Richard Koestal 785 min 310 km 8
134 Ella Leurink 625 min 310 km 9
135 André van Ewijk 636 min 310 km 7
136 Aad van Duin 737 min 309 km 10
137 Mark Willemse 4629 min 309 km 7
138 Robert Luchies 533 min 306 km 9
139 Charles van der Horst 751 min 303 km 5
140 Greetje Wouda 821 min 302 km 8
141 Johan Stremmelaar 1150 min 301 km 6
142 Patrick van Haren 563 min 300 km 7
143 krista heije 665 min 299 km 5
144 tichelaar 786 min 299 km 5
145 Reinder Veenstra 740 min 297 km 4
146 Tom Bal 629 min 296 km 6
147 Anne Gijben 660 min 295 km 6
148 Christien Peters 936 min 294 km 12
149 Jeroen Vromans 715 min 293 km 8
150 Truus Bakker 1106 min 293 km 10
151 Hilly Veenstra-Posthumus 805 min 292 km 14
152 Jan Rinzema 745 min 291 km 6
153 UG de Boer 592 min 290 km 8
154 Epke Rijpstra 740 min 289 km 3
155 Martijn Schoonhoven 581 min 288 km 5
156 Erik Visser 640 min 287 km 7
157 Corne Stolwerk 1332 min 287 km 3
158 Wim Philippa 785 min 286 km 4
159 Jan Arends 544 min 286 km 4
160 Wouter Groenen 553 min 285 km 5
161 Remco Meulenbrugge 611 min 283 km 5
162 Manfred Hennicken 811 min 281 km 8
163 Geert Venema 841 min 280 km 2
164 Ruud Alsemgeest 607 min 279 km 6
165 Kees Baars 633 min 277 km 9
166 Roel Brands 678 min 277 km 5
167 Martijn Duijm 724 min 276 km 12
168 Sverre Oelen 475 min 275 km 5
169 Fedde Bloemhof 838 min 274 km 5
170 G. Kuiper 978 min 274 km 31
171 Saskia Kuijer 687 min 273 km 10
172 Rienk Dijkstra 1091 min 273 km 6
173 Ed de Kievit 1252 min 272 km 8
174 Jan Mendel 617 min 272 km 8
175 Otto Smid 752 min 272 km 6
176 Frouwkje Herder 889 min 272 km 6
177 Feico van der Veen 476 min 271 km 6
178 Veronica Verhulst 1343 min 271 km 30
179 Kees Walter 600 min 270 km 7
180 Richard Bloemsma 499 min 270 km 6
181 Henk Jongman 582 min 270 km 9
182 Marc Smits 797 min 270 km 5
183 Pierre Kuster 733 min 270 km 3
184 Manfred Galonski 644 min 268 km 6
185 J Matthijssen 522 min 268 km 6
186 Sebastiaan Van der Haar 670 min 268 km 4
187 Steven Blahowetz 574 min 268 km 8
188 Pieter Westra 658 min 268 km 4
189 Annika van der Veer 646 min 266 km 6
190 Luc Overeem 647 min 266 km 5
191 Eric Meijer 504 min 265 km 6
192 Peter van den Burg 715 min 265 km 8
193 Jeroen Leering 604 min 265 km 3
194 Willemiek Dijkman 674 min 265 km 5
195 Peter Gols 704 min 264 km 5
196 Jacqueline van der Meer-Jansen 383 min 264 km 13
197 Robert Moll 641 min 264 km 3
198 Jeltje Post 916 min 264 km 2
199 Herman Schalkwijk 729 min 263 km 8
200 Peter de Wit 624 min 262 km 8
201 David Metz 724 min 262 km 7
202 Arno van Adrichem 564 min 261 km 14
203 Marcela Kroes 594 min 261 km 7
204 Luc Moreau 815 min 261 km 4
205 Susan Vos 548 min 260 km 8
206 Coen Eisma 562 min 260 km 5
207 Yvonne Bouma 617 min 260 km 8
208 Kevin Eltink 500 min 260 km 4
209 Eric Nijdam 643 min 260 km 6
210 Douwe Bruinsma 601 min 260 km 5
211 Fred Vrolijk 806 min 260 km 4
212 Sabine Hoefsloot 631 min 260 km 9
213 Ferdinand Koppejan 572 min 259 km 6
214 Saskia Emmelkamp 900 min 259 km 4
215 Kees Steenbergen 636 min 258 km 7
216 Saskia Boesen 862 min 258 km 3
217 John Vink 613 min 258 km 7
218 Günter Leersmacher 686 min 258 km 5
219 Gerard kloostra 555 min 257 km 7
220 Gerrit van der Meulen 667 min 257 km 7
221 Anja Immens 855 min 257 km 7
222 Paul Hooftman 530 min 257 km 4
223 Paul Jansen 819 min 257 km 5
224 Ramon heistek 426 min 257 km 10
225 sumon pangalila 522 min 256 km 5
226 Nathasja Vos 683 min 255 km 7
227 Bennert Brandsma 618 min 255 km 5
228 H.A. Krijgsman 611 min 254 km 6
229 Jacq Stals 726 min 254 km 6
230 Maarten Souverijn 837 min 254 km 8
231 JW Dekker 1071 min 254 km 5
232 Bart voor den Dag 695 min 254 km 6
233 Willem Kisjes 557 min 253 km 12
234 Henk Visser 849 min 253 km 7
235 Jeannette Buitenweg 728 min 253 km 4
236 Ed Bos 501 min 253 km 4
237 Franske van Kruiningen 672 min 253 km 8
238 Truckerhan 1123 min 253 km 8
239 Theo Visser 507 min 252 km 6
240 Nathalie Leenders 560 min 252 km 6
241 Eric Keulen 620 min 252 km 15
242 Sjaak Paulusse 608 min 252 km 9
243 Jeroen den Haan 699 min 252 km 5
244 Neel van Mourik 771 min 251 km 5
245 Jan de Witte 487 min 250 km 5
246 Gilles Schuurman Hess 426 min 250 km 6
247 Theo Wouda 575 min 250 km 10
248 Wim Hulshof 626 min 249 km 5
249 berni larkin 766 min 249 km 3
250 Roeland en Westra 720 min 249 km 5
251 Tjeerd van der Veer 549 min 248 km 10
252 Tonya White 730 min 248 km 4
253 Jasper Florijn 719 min 248 km 9
254 John van de Wetering 803 min 248 km 12
255 Marco Halman 669 min 248 km 5
256 Brigitta van Empelen 680 min 248 km 4
257 Ruud Duivis 939 min 246 km 12
258 Hans Geertsma 535 min 246 km 6
259 Christa Bramer 770 min 246 km 9
260 Hans van der Molen 763 min 246 km 9
261 E Weening 778 min 246 km 4
262 Ilse de Zeeuw 519 min 246 km 4
263 Wessel 642 min 245 km 7
264 Chris Larrewijn 680 min 245 km 5
265 Frauke Hesse 979 min 244 km 15
266 Bart Streppel 568 min 244 km 5
267 Hans Rader 610 min 244 km 6
268 Teun Strijbosch 444 min 244 km 6
269 Edward Lefeber 570 min 244 km 5
270 Marjan Dik 618 min 244 km 7
271 Merijn Smid 626 min 244 km 4
272 Han Vaessen 421 min 244 km 3
273 Rita Aagtjes 588 min 243 km 8
274 Aad Bloem 662 min 243 km 5
275 Louwrens Wildschut 697 min 243 km 5
276 Silvester 673 min 242 km 4
277 Geert Jan Bosma 755 min 242 km 8
278 Berber Douma 735 min 242 km 4
279 Jessica Visser 840 min 242 km 17
280 A BIJLSMA 643 min 241 km 8
281 Pieter Theunis 497 min 241 km 4
282 Ilona Duin 783 min 241 km 5
283 Pier Johan De Boer 550 min 241 km 4
284 Peter Klijn 545 min 241 km 6
285 Adrie Winkel 611 min 241 km 6
286 Stephan van Nierop 496 min 241 km 3
287 Amber Feller 510 min 240 km 8
288 Henry Offenga 529 min 240 km 6
289 Henk Kamphuis 1085 min 239 km 4
290 Waling de Jong 648 min 239 km 5
291 Wim Griffioen 1078 min 239 km 5
292 Fransje Langers 573 min 239 km 3
293 Nelleke Boel 1209 min 239 km 6
294 Y. Oterdoom 543 min 239 km 6
295 Maurits Prinssen 594 min 239 km 8
296 Frans Wiegers 698 min 239 km 4
297 R. Nijveld 767 min 239 km 4
298 Marcel Veenstra 551 min 239 km 4
299 Wilco ten Wolde 559 min 238 km 8
300 Micha? Lach 570 min 238 km 8
301 Cees Reitsma 537 min 238 km 4
302 Eduard Boers 575 min 238 km 6
303 Norbert Geels 581 min 238 km 3
304 Ron Bokkers 666 min 237 km 32
305 Joris Huisman 468 min 237 km 7
306 Vincent De graaf 490 min 237 km 4
307 Clayton Vergeer 496 min 237 km 2
308 Marieke Barendrecht 638 min 237 km 6
309 Jessica Boers 932 min 236 km 10
310 Johan Wouda 621 min 236 km 15
311 Gerard Westerhuis 596 min 236 km 4
312 Menno Nieuwenhuize 448 min 236 km 4
313 Ward Biezen 583 min 236 km 5
314 Werner van der Spek 489 min 236 km 9
315 Martien van der Plas 720 min 236 km 6
316 Ingrid de Winter 518 min 235 km 8
317 Jouke de Vries 547 min 235 km 5
318 Eric Slakhorst 509 min 235 km 6
319 Otto Werkman 1105 min 235 km 7
320 Melissa Geldof 514 min 234 km 8
321 Angela Verbiest 556 min 234 km 12
322 jacob ten have 605 min 234 km 5
323 Arjan van Wolferen 549 min 234 km 4
324 Stacey Eisinger 819 min 234 km 3
325 Frans Verhulst 439 min 233 km 13
326 Marta Skrabula-Janoszek 511 min 233 km 6
327 Tom Kolling 438 min 233 km 6
328 Robbie Roelofs 526 min 233 km 4
329 Vincent Kunis 436 min 233 km 7
330 Jose Braakman 795 min 233 km 6
331 Paul Boelens 665 min 233 km 7
332 Marco Bakker 509 min 233 km 6
333 Ruud Kemmeren 777 min 233 km 6
334 Richard Vd Wel 547 min 233 km 5
335 Ilona Heerdt 715 min 233 km 4
336 Cobie van der Meulen-Brinkhoff 641 min 232 km 5
337 Maaike Postma 539 min 232 km 6
338 Jacob Tuinenga 487 min 232 km 3
339 Gina Goedbloed 765 min 232 km 3
340 Frans Remmers 665 min 232 km 7
341 Siep Luinenburg 525 min 232 km 3
342 Tjeerd Bakker 753 min 231 km 5
343 Dirk van der Meer 565 min 231 km 5
344 Bas Voet 572 min 231 km 7
345 Lykele Feenstra 559 min 231 km 5
346 Peter Taal 463 min 230 km 5
347 Henk Haijma 558 min 230 km 5
348 Markus Rittscher 560 min 230 km 4
349 Anja Lauwen 840 min 230 km 3
350 Corné Lauwen 840 min 230 km 3
351 Matthias Kruizinga 520 min 230 km 6
352 Erik Klooster 508 min 230 km 5
353 Claudia Moerenhout 742 min 230 km 17
354 Theo Duijzer 568 min 230 km 3
355 Jurjen Heida 555 min 230 km 6
356 Alexander Rijsdijk 990 min 230 km 3
357 Peter de Graaf 574 min 230 km 5
358 Jillard Faber 574 min 229 km 7
359 Nanja Bigot 645 min 229 km 6
360 Herman Oldenhof 525 min 229 km 9
361 D. Aagtjes 535 min 229 km 7
362 Dick Eenkhoorn 391 min 229 km 5
363 Jack Lauwen 548 min 229 km 4
364 Thomas Van Maaren 706 min 229 km 9
365 Henk Nell 557 min 229 km 5
366 Grietje Bloemsma 505 min 229 km 5
367 Dries Dekker 546 min 229 km 4
368 Thijs Laboyrie  636 min 229 km 7
369 Klaas Bouke Zwaga 597 min 229 km 2
370 Nico Mijnheer 538 min 229 km 2
371 Maarten van Doeveren 420 min 228 km 6
372 Carl Janssen 512 min 228 km 5
373 John van Deursen 550 min 228 km 6
374 André Bergsma 460 min 228 km 7
375 Johannes Dijkstra 651 min 228 km 6
376 Hans Voskamp 681 min 228 km 9
377 Rene Boek 555 min 228 km 8
378 Ryan Lievaart 760 min 228 km 4
379 Harm vd Meer 493 min 228 km 5
380 Karin Nauta 532 min 228 km 4
381 Gaatze Boersma 580 min 228 km 4
382 Martin van Rijn 529 min 228 km 3
383 MO Blom 558 min 228 km 5
384 Bob Smarius 448 min 228 km 5
385 Rob De Graaf 795 min 228 km 2
386 Roeland en Westra 735 min 228 km 6
387 Alie 🛴 876 min 227 km 9
388 Henk van Noord 495 min 227 km 6
389 Lian Trapman 641 min 227 km 5
390 Hans Bakker 657 min 227 km 4
391 Willem Rieuwerts 722 min 227 km 6
392 Mark-Jan Terwindt 481 min 227 km 5
393 Paul van Geest 554 min 227 km 7
394 Marion Arts 749 min 227 km 8
395 Judith Oud 566 min 226 km 10
396 sjoerd tiesma 1215 min 226 km 5
397 Mirjam Heres 626 min 226 km 5
398 Miranda Hogenbirk 607 min 226 km 6
399 Marco van der Kraan 479 min 226 km 6
400 Mathieu van de Ven 480 min 226 km 6
401 Dennis Land 435 min 226 km 7
402 Peter de Bruin 676 min 226 km 7
403 Jan-Willem Huidink 365 min 226 km 6
404 Lisanne Dercksen 531 min 226 km 4
405 Hans Molenaar 478 min 225 km 8
406 Hessel Boersma 630 min 225 km 6
407 Wilco Geelhoed 952 min 225 km 15
408 Henk Bakker 604 min 225 km 7
409 Mark de Boer 641 min 225 km 6
410 Trientsje de Boer 641 min 225 km 6
411 Hilbert Stuit 682 min 225 km 5
412 Luitzen De boer 563 min 225 km 4
413 Luit Fledderus 729 min 225 km 4
414 Ben Velt 564 min 225 km 5
415 Victor Van den Berg 565 min 225 km 5
416 Petra Garnier 514 min 225 km 6
417 Norbert Jaspers 567 min 225 km 7
418 Hans Van der Haar 690 min 225 km 3
419 Dave Smits 480 min 225 km 6
420 Els Kooi 1015 min 224 km 9
421 Koos Venema 586 min 224 km 5
422 Johan van de Lageweg 1435 min 224 km 15
423 Jaap Rijs 590 min 224 km 3
424 Ton Wiering 652 min 224 km 3
425 Duurt van der Hoek 680 min 224 km 3
426 E Van basten 550 min 224 km 4
427 Wilko Peenstra 546 min 224 km 7
428 Dirk Glastra 617 min 223 km 6
429 Albert Jan Dijkstra 517 min 223 km 6
430 John Funcke 632 min 223 km 5
431 H.M. de Bruin 602 min 223 km 5
432 Hans-Peter Ligthart 624 min 223 km 1
433 R. Kruisifikx 401 min 222 km 6
434 L.J. Maan 569 min 222 km 4
435 Ilse Bloemsma 662 min 222 km 8
436 Tineke Slagter-Appel 564 min 222 km 4
437 Joost De Jong 629 min 222 km 6
438 Henny Swartjes 509 min 222 km 5
439 B.f. Overkempe 463 min 222 km 6
440 Paul De Hoog 528 min 222 km 7
441 Annette Hogenboom 988 min 222 km 8
442 Aart Rijndorp 461 min 222 km 6
443 Willem de Graaf 357 min 222 km 7
444 Otto Korstenbroek 442 min 222 km 4
445 Linda Van Hooff 672 min 221 km 5
446 S Voorberg 475 min 221 km 3
447 Paul van Eijden 794 min 221 km 6
448 Abe Witteveen 480 min 221 km 3
449 Jakob Van der Wal 584 min 221 km 7
450 Daniël Smit 775 min 221 km 4
451 Dianne Mullink 570 min 220 km 11
452 Onno de Vos 389 min 220 km 4
453 Erik Brouwers 481 min 220 km 4
454 Cees Kooman 564 min 220 km 3
455 Greetje Iedema 763 min 220 km 4
456 Edwin Witte 516 min 220 km 7
457 Marcel Beumkes 565 min 220 km 8
458 Erik Gerrits 760 min 220 km 3
459 Tom Taekema 430 min 220 km 6
460 Jessica Nuus 591 min 220 km 16
461 Joost Fledderus 732 min 220 km 12
462 Bianca Balan 920 min 220 km 3
463 Rommert Politiek 537 min 220 km 4
464 Marcel Van Oosterhoit 470 min 220 km 2
465 Ivo van Gils 440 min 219 km 5
466 John Huisman 583 min 219 km 10
467 Cees Kramer 496 min 219 km 7
468 Marlise ter Beek 1056 min 219 km 38
469 Wiebe V 596 min 219 km 3
470 Dirk Van de Riet 603 min 219 km 5
471 Harrie Stijf 439 min 219 km 13
472 Nijman 465 min 219 km 11
473 Meine Bosma 571 min 219 km 4
474 Boy Boukens 887 min 219 km 3
475 Ietze van der Meer 537 min 219 km 4
476 Patrick Kingma 518 min 218 km 6
477 Silvie Timmers-Coenen 491 min 218 km 9
478 Dineke van der Veen 576 min 218 km 4
479 Olaf Oosting 517 min 218 km 9
480 Ferry Bechtold 533 min 218 km 4
481 Johan Slot 389 min 218 km 5
482 Anne-Hans Wassenaar 469 min 218 km 6
483 Patrick Swier 503 min 218 km 4
484 Sonja Schrader 905 min 218 km 8
485 R Adema 614 min 218 km 6
486 Gerard Metselaar 577 min 218 km 7
487 Rik Tander 438 min 218 km 10
488 Gerben Schouten 630 min 218 km 6
489 Diederik Schouten 681 min 218 km 5
490 Alianne Flootman 883 min 218 km 5
491 Fennema 408 min 218 km 5
492 Arno den Hollander 419 min 217 km 7
493 Luitzen Hoekstra 761 min 217 km 24
494 Helma Vos 522 min 217 km 6
495 Wijnand van Vreeswijk 653 min 217 km 18
496 Gerda Schutte 552 min 217 km 7
497 Willem van ‘t Erve 586 min 217 km 4
498 Erik Koopen 689 min 217 km 7
499 Roelof Donker 506 min 217 km 6
500 Tanja Slagter 684 min 217 km 12
501 Ivar van Verseveld 516 min 217 km 5
502 Feike vZelst 508 min 217 km 6
503 Sytse Tjoelker 561 min 217 km 6
504 Jos Arts 432 min 217 km 6
505 Luuk Wijers 607 min 217 km 7
506 sikko bakker 577 min 217 km 3
507 Derk jan Rozema 560 min 217 km 5
508 Kees Woortmeijer 620 min 217 km 4
509 Martin Onrust 490 min 217 km 4
510 Dirk van der Goot 495 min 217 km 5
511 Bram Lindhout 529 min 217 km 14
512 Cora van der Donk 705 min 217 km 6
513 Gert Jan van der Meer 660 min 217 km 9
514 Stefan Rus 450 min 217 km 4
515 Pieter van der Kamp 456 min 217 km 6
516 bas moras 438 min 216 km 10
517 Thomas Vohsen 504 min 216 km 5
518 Ilse Lankhorst 646 min 216 km 18
519 Ruud Veerman 612 min 216 km 10
520 Ingrid Boink 1135 min 216 km 14
521 Cor van der Heide 508 min 216 km 5
522 Kenneth van der Kolk 475 min 216 km 6
523 Kees Groenland 561 min 216 km 5
524 Jan Teerhuis 428 min 216 km 4
525 Anouk Bierma 435 min 216 km 9
526 Tijn Bijma 601 min 216 km 11
527 D.A. Dijkstra 645 min 215 km 14
528 Rene Libeton 429 min 215 km 6
529 Vanessa Tham 581 min 215 km 8
530 Maaike Ouwehand 535 min 215 km 8
531 Beatrix Tas-Lagerwerf 679 min 215 km 4
532 Martijn Snijder 495 min 215 km 6
533 pieter rijpma 695 min 215 km 4
534 Henk Van der Sloot 488 min 215 km 10
535 Loes Brummelman 654 min 215 km 4
536 Eric Wiesener 403 min 215 km 8
537 Klaas Brouwer 708 min 215 km 4
538 Mircea Plijter 499 min 215 km 4
539 Nanda Idink 562 min 215 km 7
540 Pier Anne Nawijn 477 min 215 km 4
541 Allard Sym Sprenger 379 min 215 km 8
542 Gerard Tegelaar 693 min 215 km 4
543 Sjoerd Teerink 1460 min 214 km 2
544 Rob Zeelenberg 456 min 214 km 6
545 Hans van de Pol 462 min 214 km 8
546 Michael Van kimmenade 584 min 214 km 3
547 Remon Strating 436 min 214 km 6
548 Peter Oostra 1975 min 214 km 3
549 Nienke Vijver 585 min 214 km 6
550 Ruud Tamsma 1292 min 214 km 11
551 Teun Motta 549 min 214 km 5
552 Marnix Baars 392 min 214 km 5
553 Veronique Bosch 636 min 214 km 8
554 Stéphane Klaver 491 min 214 km 5
555 Edsard Veen 565 min 214 km 24
556 Jur Marringa 583 min 213 km 5
557 Ruud Marcus 695 min 213 km 9
558 Myranda Kropf 470 min 213 km 8
559 Ger Dorst 469 min 213 km 9
560 Johan Gorter 455 min 213 km 4
561 Joyce Weistra 494 min 213 km 8
562 Edwin Stevens 413 min 213 km 5
563 Hans Keereweer 570 min 213 km 5
564 Bianca de Brouwer 462 min 213 km 10
565 Marieke van den Belt 500 min 213 km 3
566 Petra Hoogma 588 min 213 km 9
567 Harm Hotke 392 min 213 km 5
568 Anneke Bakke-Bokhorst 674 min 213 km 4
569 Jetske van der Hem 738 min 212 km 24
570 Vasanthi Smit 2222 min 212 km 32
571 Topper 431 min 212 km 11
572 K van Loon 405 min 212 km 7
573 Wim Harbers 506 min 212 km 8
574 Jilles van der Heide 553 min 212 km 4
575 Anton Schot 477 min 212 km 3
576 Ulbe Faber 505 min 212 km 7
577 Erik Brandsema 530 min 212 km 6
578 Dimitri de Jong 479 min 212 km 5
579 ed van der Meer 471 min 212 km 9
580 Rene Klomp 577 min 212 km 8
581 Marijke de Jager 1340 min 212 km 20
582 Jako sterrenburg 535 min 212 km 6
583 Heins Smits 625 min 212 km 5
584 Gé Kapteijn 486 min 212 km 4
585 Aldo Nobels 551 min 212 km 3
586 Miriam Hermkens 649 min 212 km 13
587 Sander van Tartwijk 532 min 212 km 6
588 Bram Bakker 597 min 212 km 4
589 Albert Timmerman 414 min 211 km 9
590 Sj Broers 723 min 211 km 4
591 Doeke Veldema 560 min 211 km 11
592 Johan Fokkens 420 min 211 km 5
593 Pieter Van wijnen 453 min 211 km 9
594 Rob Dreijklufft 434 min 211 km 7
595 Paul Nijhoff 471 min 211 km 6
596 Maaike Petrusma 556 min 211 km 4
597 Mark Ros 522 min 211 km 4
598 Martine kienstra 737 min 211 km 8
599 Monique Godeke 660 min 211 km 7
600 Hester Everts 535 min 211 km 8
601 Esther Witteveen 570 min 211 km 5
602 Jules Winkel 514 min 211 km 5
603 Kees van Eekeren 488 min 211 km 6
604 Pieta Klijn 665 min 211 km 9
605 Miriam Keijmel 540 min 211 km 7
606 Rene Goense 525 min 211 km 3
607 Ronald ter Beek 620 min 211 km 11
608 Hennie Smits 759 min 210 km 4
609 R.J. Amoraal 2333 min 210 km 25
610 Iban Damen 506 min 210 km 7
611 Jelle Haan 415 min 210 km 7
612 Geja Tamsma 1221 min 210 km 20
613 Britta Van der Wal 810 min 210 km 5
614 Patricia Brak-Reijnders 447 min 210 km 9
615 Nicolaas vZelst 502 min 210 km 7
616 Rik Bakker 382 min 210 km 4
617 Gerard van Ouwerkerk 585 min 210 km 6
618 Janke Jongstra 546 min 210 km 5
619 Sabine Mastwijk 498 min 210 km 7
620 Andy P 652 min 210 km 20
621 Rogier Vriezen 375 min 210 km 5
622 Ron Westhof 431 min 210 km 5
623 Frank van Attekum 573 min 210 km 7
624 Erik Kroon 545 min 210 km 3
625 Alberdina van der Veen 651 min 210 km 4
626 Klaske Faber 575 min 210 km 9
627 Harry Jonkman 701 min 210 km 6
628 Freek Kooistra 562 min 210 km 2
629 Ivar Blankenburgh 615 min 210 km 5
630 Rene Bruinsma 475 min 210 km 3
631 Jürgen Barz 689 min 210 km 7
632 Ivo Hensgens 581 min 210 km 1
633 Johan Hoogeveen 560 min 210 km 4
634 Robert Visser 539 min 209 km 17
635 Rutger Stevens 457 min 209 km 6
636 Conny Heinrichs 759 min 209 km 12
637 Maaike van Beusekom 530 min 209 km 6
638 Eric Degenhart 430 min 209 km 5
639 Ruud Fokke 566 min 209 km 5
640 Jaap Veen 448 min 209 km 5
641 Ellen Bangma 502 min 209 km 10
642 JELLE FERWERDA 600 min 209 km 5
643 Helga Janssen 530 min 209 km 6
644 Erik Goslinga 420 min 209 km 6
645 Martine Sijtsma 675 min 209 km 6
646 Fred Rodenburg 482 min 209 km 4
647 Johannes Bakker 498 min 209 km 3
648 Nienke Dijkerman 863 min 209 km 10
649 Henny. Woldman 529 min 209 km 3
650 Jos Staal 493 min 209 km 7
651 Harrie Teernstra 585 min 209 km 4
652 Johan Hazewindes 702 min 209 km 11
653 Lowie van der Woude 644 min 209 km 7
654 Fleur Dirks 442 min 209 km 5
655 Wouter Bron 532 min 209 km 5
656 Peter Van es 701 min 209 km 6
657 Gert-Jan Verhoeven 389 min 209 km 5
658 Geert Postma 1064 min 209 km 9
659 Rutger Peenstra 850 min 209 km 12
660 R.J Van der Meer 596 min 209 km 6
661 Jan Duijn 548 min 208 km 8
662 Aletta Dijkstra 710 min 208 km 5
663 Margo van der Eng 1191 min 208 km 25
664 Eric van Dijk 534 min 208 km 6
665 Jeroen Posthuma 455 min 208 km 9
666 olaf ten hoopen 439 min 208 km 6
667 Mark van der Straten 453 min 208 km 5
668 Jan Sterk 483 min 208 km 4
669 Ellen Meliesie 514 min 208 km 5
670 Albert Hooijsma🛴🛴 731 min 208 km 8
671 Pieter van Ommen 422 min 208 km 7
672 Pieter Groeneveld 560 min 208 km 8
673 Mirjam van Gent 573 min 208 km 7
674 Erik De Jong 487 min 208 km 5
675 Douwina Bijma-Haan 436 min 208 km 8
676 Frank Bontekoe 427 min 208 km 5
677 R Vincenten 467 min 208 km 6
678 Tjebbe Hepkema 531 min 208 km 7
679 Femke Vaessen 387 min 208 km 12
680 Suzanne Beukelman 465 min 208 km 8
681 Gert Koetje 382 min 208 km 4
682 Ron Rietbroek 435 min 208 km 7
683 P.H. Houben 593 min 208 km 3
684 Dory Annink 518 min 208 km 6
685 Bart Peek 415 min 208 km 6
686 Henk Verhoek 453 min 207 km 6
687 Pieter-Bas Schoe 489 min 207 km 7
688 Gerrine de Vries 614 min 207 km 18
689 Karlo Bakker 573 min 207 km 7
690 Ruud Houtenbos 394 min 207 km 6
691 Martin Staal 742 min 207 km 8
692 Jorieke van Ommen 432 min 207 km 9
693 Erik IJtsma 418 min 207 km 6
694 Jolanda Roeland 685 min 207 km 6
695 Alexander schrader 561 min 207 km 4
696 Tanja oostendorp 436 min 207 km 7
697 Marco van Galen 404 min 207 km 8
698 Klaas Hoekstra 476 min 207 km 4
699 Jorn Hoekstra 540 min 207 km 6
700 Gerard Spa 406 min 207 km 4
701 John Knapen 475 min 207 km 6
702 André van 't 779 min 207 km 14
703 Sam Gersen 635 min 207 km 26
704 Gauke Witteveen 405 min 207 km 7
705 Harke Van der Meulen 555 min 207 km 6
706 J.B. Oosterkamp 764 min 207 km 9
707 Jelmer De Jong 529 min 207 km 7
708 Sven Wilting 464 min 207 km 4
709 Erik-Jan Molenaar 573 min 207 km 9
710 Carina Rijsdijk 1364 min 207 km 6
711 Marcel de Haan 810 min 207 km 5
712 Peter Wilschut 470 min 207 km 3
713 Jitske Visser 554 min 207 km 9
714 Huib Vriesendorp 541 min 207 km 3
715 Kaey van Rij 446 min 207 km 3
716 Annie Hoekstra-Kuperus 528 min 207 km 6
717 Alwin Radstake 463 min 207 km 4
718 Elzo Hoexum 638 min 207 km 4
719 Sandra Meester-de Jong 761 min 207 km 4
720 Winifed Meester 767 min 207 km 4
721 Johan Vlot 396 min 207 km 6
722 Redmer Miedema 438 min 207 km 4
723 Jan Dijk 705 min 207 km 4
724 Kor-Marten Lok 498 min 207 km 6
725 Henriette van der Woude 600 min 207 km 6
726 William Fraanje 459 min 207 km 4
727 Lieke van Cruchten 551 min 207 km 7
728 Martine Hooijenga-Le Duc 928 min 206 km 20
729 Annet Sietzema 640 min 206 km 5
730 Ridzert Braam 678 min 206 km 12
731 Hielke Meijer 432 min 206 km 8
732 Jorke Willemse 403 min 206 km 5
733 Chantal van Adrichem 733 min 206 km 23
734 Gertrude Bakker 733 min 206 km 12
735 Sylvia Bron 781 min 206 km 8
736 Niels de Jong 579 min 206 km 10
737 Frank Haak 514 min 206 km 8
738 Marc van Heteren 499 min 206 km 9
739 A Hettinga 684 min 206 km 15
740 Marieke van Loon 486 min 206 km 8
741 Olaf Wijker 574 min 206 km 5
742 Miranda Bron-de Vries 1105 min 206 km 6
743 Sip-jan Bosma 387 min 206 km 4
744 Tineke Willemsen 717 min 206 km 7
745 Sjoukje Hoekstra 717 min 206 km 7
746 Sarina Jannes 749 min 206 km 4
747 Sietske van der Bij 630 min 206 km 4
748 Jan Nijland 549 min 206 km 4
749 Jorine de Vries 581 min 206 km 5
750 Larissa Bakker 544 min 206 km 10
751 Annemiek Bos 613 min 206 km 20
752 Henk Cozijn 488 min 206 km 7
753 Hilda Meijerhof 814 min 206 km 5
754 Adriënne Huizer 601 min 206 km 11
755 Marianne Helmond 432 min 206 km 4
756 Aaltsje Leenstra-Hospes 417 min 206 km 7
757 Jurjaan Bitterlich 584 min 206 km 3
758 Marcel Hogerhorst 993 min 206 km 8
759 Koen De Rycke 473 min 206 km 3
760 Heino Hekelaar 514 min 206 km 4
761 Jelle Donia Nota 429 min 206 km 8
762 Rob Mars 631 min 206 km 3
763 Koos Verweij 597 min 206 km 5
764 Heero van der Veen 574 min 206 km 9
765 Laura Adema 453 min 206 km 6
766 Jannemieke Geessink 580 min 206 km 9
767 Grietje Hoekstra 562 min 206 km 6
768 Paul Croese 404 min 206 km 5
769 Jan van Giessen 2401 min 206 km 31
770 Hendrik Bronder 429 min 206 km 6
771 Djoke van Marum 499 min 206 km 8
772 Reinder van den Bos 428 min 206 km 9
773 Esther Hozeman 760 min 205 km 20
774 Ruud de Winter 419 min 205 km 7
775 Willy Hogerhuis 1465 min 205 km 15
776 A Nijenhuis 966 min 205 km 11
777 Vogelaar 387 min 205 km 7
778 Edwin Drogt 425 min 205 km 5
779 Gerard Brouwer 403 min 205 km 6
780 Peter Prins 433 min 205 km 8
781 Karel Zwarts 415 min 205 km 6
782 Jochem Planting 442 min 205 km 7
783 Heidi Arts-Roelofs 476 min 205 km 6
784 Marcoline Leen 787 min 205 km 17
785 Jan Boer 557 min 205 km 6
786 Alex Andrée 775 min 205 km 13
787 Jacqueline De Jager 1350 min 205 km 5
788 Sjaco Westdorp 416 min 205 km 7
789 Bas Douma 409 min 205 km 6
790 Folkert Leenstra 466 min 205 km 8
791 Edger Klaver 525 min 205 km 5
792 Dorien Mintjes 558 min 205 km 3
793 joost nijboer 360 min 205 km 3
794 Teddy Barendse 665 min 205 km 4
795 Anneke NIJDAM 719 min 205 km 10
796 Ben Renkema 629 min 205 km 5
797 Martijn van der Meer 554 min 205 km 5
798 Liesbeth Maass 676 min 205 km 6
799 Dorthe Van der wal 656 min 205 km 9
800 Kitty Waringa 731 min 205 km 17
801 John van Balen 379 min 205 km 4
802 Froukje Visser 764 min 205 km 6
803 Joke Voet 534 min 205 km 7
804 Erik Altena 563 min 205 km 3
805 D Hoekstra 519 min 205 km 6
806 Joël Dekkers 483 min 205 km 6
807 Heidi Oosterhof 470 min 205 km 8
808 Tom Bootsma 548 min 205 km 6
809 Femka Wessellius 470 min 205 km 5
810 Hans Burgstra 436 min 205 km 5
811 Bontje Faber 606 min 205 km 6
812 Erik Telman 826 min 205 km 13
813 Rian Vd Bos 668 min 205 km 6
814 Jordan Meegdes 545 min 205 km 6
815 Hans Heuzen 523 min 205 km 3
816 Niek Bijma 507 min 205 km 12
817 Xavier Neys 481 min 205 km 1
818 Boukje Faber 571 min 205 km 7
819 thom de kroon 405 min 205 km 3
820 Michel Hersbach 525 min 205 km 8
821 Senna Miedema 392 min 205 km 4
822 Marc Douma 540 min 205 km 2
823 Jos-Willem van de Laar 562 min 205 km 1
824 Jaap Blokker 569 min 205 km 1
825 Elske Loonstra 642 min 205 km 9
826 Tjeerd Slokker 677 min 205 km 5
827 Raymond Smulders 437 min 204 km 6
828 Ynze de Jong 620 min 204 km 8
829 Olivia Meyerhoven 765 min 204 km 19
830 Sigrid De Jong 653 min 204 km 13
831 Elly Melisse 755 min 204 km 19
832 Lisette Melisse 465 min 204 km 20
833 Durk van Veen 385 min 204 km 7
834 Jan Brak 414 min 204 km 9
835 Wilco ten Wolde 470 min 204 km 9
836 Martin Eggens 650 min 204 km 14
837 Vincent Bosse 376 min 204 km 5
838 Marleen de Wit 921 min 204 km 15
839 Eelco De Graaf 359 min 204 km 5
840 Hans Hazelaar 384 min 204 km 6
841 Ger Kamminga 425 min 204 km 7
842 Theo van der Kooi 414 min 204 km 6
843 Nienke Nijp 448 min 204 km 8
844 Andre Broers 444 min 204 km 7
845 Ronnie van Brummelen 624 min 204 km 8
846 Martin Kooiker 649 min 204 km 6
847 Sybren Reitsma 491 min 204 km 8
848 Gerrit Schuitema 645 min 204 km 8
849 Siegfried van den Brink 419 min 204 km 4
850 Hans Ditewig 388 min 204 km 5
851 Alex 🦎🤴 393 min 204 km 7
852 Bas Brouwer 466 min 204 km 6
853 Marten Visser 475 min 204 km 4
854 M. Kuijt 375 min 204 km 5
855 Johan Pool 586 min 204 km 5
856 Arie van der Sluis 478 min 204 km 5
857 Raymond de Zeeuw 394 min 204 km 5
858 Anton Eikelenboom 947 min 204 km 11
859 Trijntje van Dekken 728 min 204 km 8
860 Linda Zeggelaar 728 min 204 km 8
861 Grietje Yska 549 min 204 km 10
862 Trudy van der Graaff 465 min 204 km 7
863 Sally Evertse 514 min 204 km 4
864 Tim Reijman 538 min 204 km 5
865 Angelien Van der Wal 490 min 204 km 7
866 Thijs Mathijssen 599 min 204 km 5
867 Arjen Kooij 495 min 204 km 2
868 Willem van Tol 1010 min 204 km 9
869 Nicole Wissink-Schefer 452 min 204 km 5
870 Rinus Spijkerman 480 min 204 km 3
871 Hetty Veenstra 744 min 204 km 11
872 Daphne Piereij 707 min 204 km 10
873 Sebastian Karman 381 min 204 km 9
874 Eric Mathijssen 526 min 204 km 1
875 Tygo Bron 547 min 204 km 4
876 Collin Banning van 374 min 204 km 4
877 Margriet Tromp-Groot 1466 min 204 km 7