Rank Naam Tijdsduur Afstand (km) Tot. # activiteiten
1 Michiel Duyvendak 442 min 226 km 4
2 Max Wenniger 489 min 222 km 2
3 Sebastiaan Bruggink 437 min 219 km 4
4 Roderick Ketelaar 488 min 213 km 4
5 Herman Bakker 508 min 208 km 5
6 Jorg Bieringa 420 min 207 km 5
7 Hans Lubbers 506 min 205 km 8
8 Marc Ham 494 min 203 km 7
9 Dave Wesseling 540 min 203 km 3
10 hans douwsma 763 min 203 km 3
11 Miranda Douwsma 761 min 203 km 3
12 Henk Agten 530 min 203 km 1
13 Kaj Visser 489 min 203 km 8
14 Jenna Van Egmond 381 min 203 km 7
15 Jerry Heijink 546 min 202 km 8
16 Youri Pisters 631 min 202 km 5
17 Arie Lengkeek 655 min 202 km 13
18 Tom Bootsma 575 min 202 km 4
19 Eline Huisman 477 min 201 km 9
20 Lichelle Barhorst 520 min 201 km 4
21 Jorn Stroetenga 555 min 201 km 4
22 Jeroen de Roever 399 min 201 km 5
23 Tim Siebers 341 min 201 km 6
24 Leon van den Broeke 512 min 200 km 5
25 Lars Van de Wouw 510 min 200 km 2
26 A Santing 1334 min 179 km 17
27 Joost Wink 390 min 165 km 3
28 Ben Heimensen 690 min 162 km 7
29 Adriaan Mendel 512 min 157 km 9
30 Jan-Willem Huidink 339 min 149 km 2
31 Nikki Hoogenboom 405 min 147 km 5
32 Jan-Hendrik Duursma 361 min 143 km 6
33 Frans Schuite 318 min 128 km 4
34 Martijn Stigter 329 min 121 km 2
35 Rijndert de Bruin 298 min 118 km 3
36 Jos van Veldhuizen 296 min 109 km 2
37 Michael Bleijendaal 282 min 108 km 4
38 Nicolien Sauerbreij 284 min 102 km 7
39 Frank van den Broek 485 min 99 km 5
40 Willemiek Dijkman 335 min 96 km 2
41 Marnix Boers 282 min 95 km 2
42 Monique Kauffman 204 min 95 km 6
43 Eva Bruines 317 min 90 km 4
44 Fast Eddy 234 min 88 km 6
45 Harmon de Lange 187 min 87 km 2
46 Cees Bean 190 min 82 km 5
47 Maarten Jansen 191 min 78 km 2
48 Jeroen Brandenburg 225 min 70 km 3
49 Gravel King 165 min 61 km 4
50 Frank 270 min 59 km 4
51 Ellen Taal 270 min 56 km 3
52 Rogier Riemersma 165 min 56 km 3
53 Esther Prince 345 min 51 km 3
54 Paul Janissen 95 min 51 km 2
55 Jonne Zutt 121 min 50 km 2
56 Toon Janse 113 min 50 km 2
57 Sjoerd van Aalzum 82 min 38 km 1
58 Koen H. 135 min 38 km 4
59 Arjen Kwint 84 min 37 km 1
60 Heeri Bloem 90 min 36 km 1
61 Ronald Zijlstra 85 min 35 km 1
62 Ad de Boeck 210 min 33 km 2
63 Derk Sauer 90 min 31 km 2
64 Eugene Bode 77 min 31 km 1
65 Natasha Soerdien 105 min 30 km 2
66 René Draaisma 120 min 29 km 3
67 Tanja de Bie 61 min 28 km 1
68 Jan 138 min 25 km 3
69 Gert Klamer 62 min 24 km 1
70 Mariska Van den Heuvel 76 min 23 km 1
71 Fast Evert 60 min 20 km 1
72 Peter Mensink 60 min 19 km 1
73 Adriaan Jans Timmerman 42 min 16 km 1