Rank Naam Tijdsduur Afstand (km) Tot. # activiteiten
1 Michel Hersbach 949 min 356 km 10
2 Sonja Zinken 982 min 356 km 10
3 José Heeres 900 min 356 km 7
4 Bas de Man 573 min 352 km 9
5 Michiel van Houten 773 min 344 km 9
6 Lin Ver 1261 min 342 km 15
7 Maarten Koster 709 min 338 km 10
8 Marcel Timmerman 682 min 336 km 7
9 Arno van Adrichem 738 min 335 km 14
10 Nicole SMits 834 min 335 km 14
11 Christian van Hoeijen 1018 min 335 km 11
12 Reinier Zijl 868 min 335 km 7
13 Wilbert Horsting 1017 min 334 km 6
14 Max Tjoa 1191 min 331 km 14
15 Willem van Tol 1111 min 330 km 11
16 Roy Ribbers 942 min 329 km 9
17 Mariska Steenks 1635 min 329 km 13
18 Jean-Paul Oudenaarden 765 min 326 km 5
19 UG de Boer 749 min 325 km 5
20 Martijn Kos 826 min 324 km 9
21 Johan Verhoeven 800 min 322 km 8
22 Yens Leemans 820 min 322 km 8
23 Miranda Rijs 784 min 320 km 7
24 Han Witteveen 725 min 320 km 5
25 Stefan Blauwhoed 710 min 318 km 10
26 Philippe van der Voorn 686 min 317 km 6
27 Sven Tweebeeke 890 min 314 km 7
28 Rohalt van Schaften 723 min 313 km 5
29 Geert Jan Joling 741 min 311 km 7
30 René van Staveren 765 min 305 km 6
31 Peter Zuidema 925 min 305 km 9
32 Petra Thijssen 838 min 305 km 15
33 Denny Maas 751 min 304 km 10
34 Juliska Van der plas 961 min 300 km 11
35 Nico Offerman 711 min 300 km 14
36 Rodney van Steijn 587 min 296 km 12
37 Norbert Geels 762 min 295 km 6
38 Erwin Horst van der 878 min 294 km 8
39 Lex Damen 537 min 292 km 11
40 Johan Vlot 596 min 292 km 8
41 Richard B. 759 min 291 km 6
42 Laura Van de Beld 723 min 291 km 12
43 Ina Heikoop 965 min 291 km 27
44 Joris Israel 661 min 291 km 8
45 Marco Lodder 615 min 289 km 5
46 Jan Willem Middelesch 628 min 284 km 8
47 Jannis de Koeijer 718 min 284 km 6
48 Rob Bregten 522 min 283 km 8
49 Rob Groot Zwaaftink 475 min 282 km 14
50 Freek Wolterink 1199 min 280 km 5
51 Patrick Terheijden 627 min 279 km 12
52 Alexander Smit 491 min 278 km 4
53 Dick Sol 655 min 278 km 5
54 Ruud Timmermans 800 min 269 km 6
55 Frans Verhulst 575 min 266 km 18
56 Dennis B 586 min 262 km 5
57 Jan Draaisma 737 min 260 km 7
58 Mandy De Koning 862 min 258 km 10
59 Alexandra Starmans 792 min 256 km 5
60 Gerard Meijaard 731 min 255 km 6
61 Veronica Verhulst 1152 min 255 km 16
62 Tanja Slagter 874 min 254 km 10
63 Iwan Goeree 573 min 254 km 9
64 Sippie Zijlstra 676 min 253 km 4
65 Jan Cox 480 min 253 km 8
66 Hans Janssens 826 min 252 km 7
67 Harmen Piekema 607 min 246 km 4
68 Rosanne Slingerland 2155 min 246 km 11
69 Frank van Hout 610 min 245 km 5
70 Ruben Biemans 487 min 244 km 7
71 Wim de Rooij 585 min 244 km 9
72 Ard Vollebregt 586 min 243 km 7
73 Jannie Meijaard 728 min 242 km 5
74 Sander Bijlmakers 582 min 241 km 8
75 Alex Andrée 875 min 241 km 8
76 Bram van der Slik 658 min 239 km 7
77 Kees Blom 790 min 238 km 7
78 Bart Hoekstra 654 min 238 km 6
79 Marije Vreeswijk 647 min 237 km 6
80 Maurice Van den Akker 599 min 237 km 3
81 Ruud Lok 441 min 235 km 5
82 Chris Jan Kempe 585 min 235 km 5
83 Robin Bleeker 504 min 231 km 4
84 Dennis Manniën 599 min 229 km 6
85 Fred Borchers 509 min 227 km 7
86 Marianne Van Gastel 654 min 225 km 5
87 Ian Scheepers 473 min 224 km 7
88 Klaas Torensma 483 min 224 km 12
89 Gilbert Janmaat 476 min 223 km 4
90 Rogier Kuijpers 985 min 220 km 13
91 Bert Stam 513 min 220 km 7
92 John Vink 537 min 220 km 5
93 A Ottens 582 min 220 km 9
94 Nico de Jong 538 min 219 km 5
95 Bart Hoeing 450 min 218 km 10
96 Karima Hey 595 min 215 km 5
97 Astrid Haverkamp 538 min 214 km 7
98 Arnoud A. de Vries 541 min 214 km 7
99 Jesper Verhoeven 417 min 209 km 5
100 Eric Degenhart 590 min 208 km 3
101 Aad Hooimeijer 689 min 201 km 12
102 Leonie De Bruijn 692 min 201 km 6
103 Angelique Lauwen 541 min 197 km 8
104 Remco Dolsma 510 min 196 km 5
105 Roel Reus 600 min 191 km 3
106 Nicolien Sauerbreij 434 min 190 km 7
107 Henk Bakker 459 min 189 km 5
108 Wout De jong 639 min 188 km 5
109 Karel Masselink 435 min 186 km 3
110 Liesbeth van der Slik 840 min 185 km 5
111 Faheem Malhi 443 min 184 km 18
112 Joris Meijer 592 min 180 km 4
113 Jenny Maassen 439 min 177 km 3
114 Frank Schoenmaker 661 min 177 km 7
115 Wesley Agterdenbos 724 min 177 km 16
116 Johan Claassens 510 min 176 km 3
117 Linda Hagels 613 min 173 km 5
118 Jacqueline van der Meer-Jansen 313 min 173 km 5
119 Edith Van Cruchten 591 min 170 km 5
120 Martijn Rouwen 349 min 168 km 4
121 Edgar Knol 411 min 168 km 3
122 Simone Rademakers 524 min 164 km 4
123 Niels de Graaf 342 min 162 km 4
124 Gertie Wientjens 510 min 162 km 3
125 Julia Mars 384 min 162 km 3
126 Lieke van Cruchten 501 min 162 km 5
127 Tineke Slagter-Appel 431 min 161 km 3
128 Jochem Teunissen 440 min 160 km 2
129 DENNIS KUIJPERS 405 min 158 km 4
130 Rudie Veenendaal 315 min 155 km 5
131 Jos Veldscholte 291 min 155 km 4
132 Maaike Loth 509 min 152 km 7
133 Bas van der Loo 367 min 151 km 5
134 Monique Ooms 311 min 150 km 3
135 Astrid van der Laan 369 min 147 km 5
136 Gert Grooteboer 345 min 146 km 3
137 Jeffrey van Gijlswijk 403 min 145 km 6
138 Sigrid De Jong 410 min 142 km 6
139 Erwin Steenberg 499 min 142 km 11
140 Johan Barelds 318 min 141 km 3
141 Menco Bolt 306 min 141 km 2
142 Gradus Hekker 434 min 140 km 2
143 Hans Wegman 350 min 139 km 7
144 Ryan van Zalen 415 min 138 km 1
145 Ellen Kornegoor 380 min 138 km 9
146 Patricia Brak-Reijnders 614 min 134 km 11
147 Mieke Sweekhorst 328 min 132 km 4
148 Nicole Schorn 281 min 131 km 2
149 Larisa Visser 390 min 128 km 3
150 Liselore Schickendantz 453 min 122 km 3
151 Frank Beuken 330 min 120 km 2
152 Frank Arendsen 863 min 115 km 7
153 Femke Wolterink 349 min 115 km 3
154 John Pieteraerens 353 min 114 km 2
155 Wilko Apperloo 325 min 112 km 2
156 Peter Duijne 332 min 112 km 3
157 DJ Menace 272 min 108 km 8
158 Maarten Duijnmaijer 606 min 108 km 3
159 Marcel Luft 308 min 107 km 4
160 Marrit Spijksma 280 min 106 km 5
161 Niels Kuilman 278 min 104 km 4
162 wouter verton 240 min 104 km 4
163 Jinke Fokkema 193 min 102 km 2
164 Bert De Doelder 180 min 96 km 2
165 Willem Dissel 327 min 94 km 2
166 Ruben Timmermans 195 min 94 km 1
167 Janet Schakel 374 min 92 km 1
168 Jacco Danen 270 min 92 km 2
169 Christiaan Woldendorp 245 min 91 km 1
170 Marc van Straaten 241 min 91 km 2
171 Idzard De Jong 223 min 91 km 4
172 Sharyn IJben 250 min 90 km 3
173 Angelique Vonk 360 min 87 km 2
174 Twan Biemans 315 min 87 km 4
175 Marcel van Veenendaal 210 min 83 km 2
176 Rudi Stam 180 min 80 km 1
177 Jan-Willem Huidink 257 min 76 km 2
178 Sandra Huijnen 198 min 73 km 4
179 Stefan Courbois 222 min 70 km 4
180 Fred Kueter 242 min 69 km 1
181 Matthias Huurman 184 min 69 km 3
182 Rudolf Smedinga 161 min 68 km 2
183 Karel Jansen 230 min 67 km 2
184 Iris Kloots 152 min 67 km 2
185 Peter van de Jel 150 min 67 km 1
186 Jeannet Engberts 181 min 66 km 2
187 Sylvana Van Dijken 160 min 64 km 1
188 Johan van Heertum 125 min 63 km 1
189 Marco van Gompel 217 min 62 km 3
190 Zoran Juric 140 min 60 km 1
191 Jiska Rietveld 151 min 59 km 2
192 B. Biemans 271 min 55 km 3
193 Philip Pruim 146 min 52 km 1
194 Sanne Alkemade 180 min 52 km 2
195 Elena Lagendijk 101 min 51 km 2
196 Bart Wigchert 132 min 51 km 1
197 R Jansen 88 min 50 km 1
198 Jurgen Zijlstra 165 min 50 km 1
199 Alexandra Starmans 120 min 50 km 1
200 Olaf Wijker 212 min 50 km 3
201 Wouter Zwartkruis 120 min 49 km 1
202 Joost Botman 90 min 48 km 1
203 Cees Bij de Vaate 71 min 40 km 1
204 Marcel Rademakers 117 min 39 km 2
205 Jacco Quist 105 min 38 km 1
206 Alize Vissers 92 min 37 km 1
207 Henri Huting 120 min 35 km 1
208 Joost van der Loo 101 min 33 km 1
209 Henk Telgen 69 min 32 km 1
210 Jeffrey Geurts 42 min 30 km 1
211 Wim de Lange 75 min 30 km 1
212 Marco Zwaag 70 min 30 km 1
213 Jenny Bomers 85 min 30 km 1
214 Liset De Groot 60 min 29 km 1
215 Judy Broer 95 min 29 km 1
216 Marianne Schilder 84 min 25 km 2
217 Peter Potter 45 min 23 km 1
218 Denise Verstegen 66 min 23 km 3
219 Marèl Borsboom 40 min 20 km 1
220 Jacques Klunder 71 min 20 km 1
221 Harriet Middendorp 52 min 16 km 2
222 wilfried steentjes 60 min 14 km 1
223 Andy Chin a Foeng 45 min 12 km 1