Hall of fame - Marathon Ride New York

Rank Naam Tijdsduur Afstand (km) Tot. # activiteiten
1 Millo van driel 1410 min 501 km 7
2 Hub Smits 1191 min 472 km 11
3 Günter Leersmacher 606 min 328 km 7
4 Anouk Dijksman 609 min 300 km 5
5 Doret De Cock 579 min 296 km 6
6 Gerard van Es 596 min 293 km 6
7 Hugo van Duijn 583 min 272 km 4
8 Jan Arends 581 min 267 km 6
9 Jeannette Buitenweg 1005 min 260 km 5
10 Leone van Tol 560 min 250 km 5
11 Jean-Pierre Devos 465 min 235 km 3
12 Thido Arts 427 min 208 km 5
13 Martijn Zegers 635 min 202 km 5
14 Michel de Haas 419 min 202 km 4
15 René van Dooren 545 min 185 km 5
16 Nico Zwarts 430 min 178 km 4
17 Joost Burcksen 484 min 177 km 3
18 edwin evers 495 min 168 km 4
19 Rudi van Rietbergen 327 min 158 km 6
20 Marcel Hogerhorst 408 min 156 km 3
21 Paul van Dam 305 min 151 km 4
22 Loraine Guillon 365 min 137 km 3
23 Tim Boersma 347 min 135 km 2
24 Ramon Rijsdijk 245 min 134 km 5
25 Veronica Verhulst 573 min 130 km 5
26 Arny Plomp 352 min 111 km 3
27 Hans Stolk 316 min 109 km 7
28 Hans Reekers 309 min 106 km 3
29 Luc BAEYENS 204 min 105 km 3
30 Manous Koopmans 210 min 103 km 1
31 Carla Boersma 207 min 102 km 1
32 Patrick Bijkerk 241 min 96 km 5
33 Jürgen Barz 311 min 96 km 3
34 Norbert Geels 230 min 95 km 2
35 Susan Vos 135 min 93 km 2
36 Peter Berende 255 min 91 km 2
37 Marion Baas 253 min 91 km 3
38 Inge Tofield 222 min 90 km 2
39 Gerard Koorn 209 min 87 km 2
40 Jan Kramer 185 min 86 km 2
41 TOM VAN GESSEL 220 min 80 km 1
42 Faheem Malhi 233 min 79 km 8
43 Bert Broekema 165 min 79 km 2
44 Koen van der Klooster 156 min 78 km 3
45 Ruud Duivis 233 min 77 km 3
46 Han Tieltjes 166 min 76 km 2
47 Martijn Heitink 176 min 76 km 2
48 Tom Koopman 225 min 71 km 3
49 Geert Aalbers 147 min 69 km 2
50 Wim Philippa 155 min 67 km 1
51 Stefan Rus 190 min 66 km 6
52 Tim van Deurzen 125 min 65 km 3
53 Henk Lankhof 143 min 61 km 1
54 Stijn Lamers 113 min 58 km 1
55 Y.C. Boessenkool 171 min 57 km 3
56 Tom Diepeveen 105 min 57 km 1
57 Frauke Hesse 327 min 56 km 4
58 Richard le Noble 151 min 56 km 1
59 Marjan Dik 240 min 55 km 3
60 John van de Wetering 225 min 55 km 2
61 Eduard Hasselman 110 min 54 km 2
62 Hans Jannink 149 min 54 km 3
63 Rob van der Sande 105 min 54 km 1
64 Liesbeth van der Slik 280 min 53 km 1
65 Mark Andrew Hernandez 121 min 53 km 1
66 Melin Walet 95 min 52 km 2
67 Leen Stam 120 min 51 km 1
68 Ronald Schuman 180 min 51 km 1
69 Wim Alberts 181 min 51 km 1
70 Lex Damen 82 min 50 km 1
71 Luc Moreau 135 min 50 km 1
72 Michel Koenen 119 min 50 km 1
73 Wico Kamping 163 min 50 km 1
74 Mirjam Zeelenberg 163 min 50 km 1
75 Jeroen Platteschorre 116 min 50 km 1
76 Bert van Meegen 100 min 50 km 2
77 Jacqueline van der Meer 97 min 50 km 1
78 Frank Meskers 91 min 50 km 1
79 Simon Duyn 150 min 50 km 1
80 Karin Keijzer 90 min 50 km 1
81 Heins Smits 128 min 49 km 1
82 Hessel Wiersma 133 min 49 km 1
83 Miranda Rijs 121 min 49 km 1
84 Ian Scheepers 111 min 49 km 1
85 Jan Dijk 210 min 49 km 1
86 Theo Duijzer 133 min 48 km 1
87 Bram van der Slik 115 min 48 km 1
88 Peter Van es 180 min 48 km 1
89 Charlotte de Ruiter 183 min 48 km 1
90 Julian Hegge 143 min 48 km 1
91 Ashwath Ravi 120 min 48 km 2
92 Jan-Willem Huidink 122 min 48 km 1
93 Henny Stakenburg 120 min 47 km 1
94 Frank van Eijk 105 min 47 km 1
95 Merijn Martens 71 min 47 km 1
96 Michal Kozlowski 103 min 47 km 1
97 Ellen Jansen 98 min 47 km 1
98 Rob Romein 157 min 47 km 1
99 Walter Hobers 144 min 47 km 1
100 Moniek Hobers 137 min 47 km 1
101 F150 118 min 47 km 1
102 Jaap Rijs 115 min 46 km 1
103 Femke Vonk 117 min 46 km 1
104 Peter Masselink 130 min 46 km 1
105 Andre van Ewijk 85 min 46 km 1
106 PH Koolhaas 156 min 46 km 1
107 Franz-Josef Fremmer 91 min 45 km 1
108 Jacco Van der kamp 60 min 45 km 1
109 Marinus van Beelen 120 min 45 km 1
110 Maarten Kuilder 77 min 45 km 1
111 Ruben Schaasberg 120 min 45 km 2
112 Sterre de Fockert 150 min 45 km 1
113 Jan Brak 96 min 45 km 2
114 Martin Bremer 85 min 45 km 1
115 Marcello Smalbil 110 min 45 km 1
116 Michael Schmidt 135 min 45 km 1
117 Martin Savelkoel 131 min 45 km 1
118 Mike Swart 135 min 45 km 2
119 Edith Van Cruchten 150 min 45 km 1
120 Larisa Visser 150 min 45 km 1
121 Erwin van de Sande 105 min 45 km 1
122 Matthias Huurman 117 min 44 km 2
123 Henk Huurman 180 min 44 km 2
124 Nelleke Boel 233 min 44 km 1
125 Günter Leersmacher 67 min 44 km 1
126 Jacob Looijenga 80 min 44 km 1
127 Ralph Thuis 81 min 44 km 1
128 Karima Hey 120 min 44 km 1
129 BRam Ragetlie 105 min 44 km 1
130 Jan Jaap Levinga 80 min 43 km 1
131 Margriet Tromp-Groot 228 min 43 km 1
132 Patricia Brak-Reijnders 84 min 43 km 2
133 Peter Kriesch 90 min 43 km 1
134 Cees Kramer 98 min 43 km 1
135 Marianne Gundlach 154 min 43 km 4
136 Sharyn IJben 123 min 43 km 1
137 Jan Teerhuis 80 min 43 km 1
138 Anne Kootstra 104 min 43 km 1
139 Tom Van der roest 104 min 43 km 1
140 Pieter de Kuijper 98 min 43 km 1
141 Rik Wielaard 124 min 43 km 1
142 Hans van Beusekom 100 min 43 km 1
143 Laurens Slaats 135 min 43 km 1
144 Mircea Plijter 104 min 43 km 1
145 Ben Saalmink 96 min 43 km 1
146 Patrick Ikink 94 min 43 km 1
147 Nils Bereiter 70 min 43 km 1
148 Rick Lammers 95 min 43 km 3
149 Jurgen Hogenkamp 125 min 43 km 1
150 remco Buiteman 87 min 43 km 1
151 Mike W 179 min 43 km 1
152 Willemiek Dijkman 135 min 43 km 1
153 Willem-Jan Velderman 80 min 43 km 2
154 Rob Kuiper 92 min 42 km 1
155 René Biesheuvel 83 min 42 km 1
156 Marissa Matton 135 min 42 km 1
157 Marc Nuyts 135 min 42 km 1
158 Herald Boevenbrink 140 min 42 km 1
159 Elsa van Hermon 158 min 42 km 1