Rank Naam Tijdsduur Afstand (km) Tot. # activiteiten
1 Millo van driel 6390 min 2.416 km 25
2 Xavier Neys 2839 min 1.483 km 31
3 Ruud Fokker 3434 min 1.416 km 21
4 Ingmar Wetzels 2887 min 1.407 km 28
5 Jan Sterk 3327 min 1.365 km 24
6 Günter Leersmacher 2777 min 1.332 km 26
7 Bert Smit 2842 min 1.323 km 23
8 Bert Nagel 2507 min 1.289 km 25
9 Paul Deknop 2990 min 1.274 km 27
10 Piet Verkooijen 3638 min 1.231 km 15
11 leon steijn 2735 min 1.213 km 24
12 Louis Wagner 2149 min 1.175 km 41
13 Jan de Witte 2998 min 1.143 km 26
14 John de Wild 2299 min 1.136 km 19
15 Henk Mulder 2453 min 1.118 km 23
16 Frans Dudok 2839 min 1.113 km 15
17 Aart van Beuzekom 3177 min 1.039 km 18
18 L.E Van Loo 2520 min 1.034 km 21
19 Peter Reuderink 2297 min 938 km 15
20 Jorick Kolman 2216 min 928 km 11
21 Wiebe Snijder 2526 min 922 km 18
22 Richard Van der Mast 1894 min 899 km 18
23 Pier Anne Nawijn 2143 min 897 km 22
24 Gerard Veekens 2426 min 889 km 10
25 Jan Vinne 1912 min 868 km 30
26 Wim van den Oever 1863 min 849 km 15
27 Fred Borchers 1941 min 832 km 12
28 Erik den Boer 1869 min 820 km 21
29 Marjanne de Keijser 2106 min 817 km 14
30 Caspar Wijnen 2127 min 804 km 24
31 Marcel Florack 1895 min 802 km 17
32 A.W Breugom 1746 min 788 km 15
33 Koos Van Houten 2540 min 778 km 34
34 Hille Terra 1893 min 776 km 10
35 Ronald Vooorend 1475 min 771 km 21
36 Harm de Jong 1718 min 765 km 10
37 Herman Hagen 1695 min 752 km 18
38 Martin Reiling 1833 min 741 km 18
39 Erik Kroon 1752 min 720 km 17
40 Henrik Huster 1709 min 707 km 20
41 Micha Van der Ende 1544 min 694 km 17
42 Nico Degraeve 1488 min 692 km 15
43 Johan Bakker 1499 min 690 km 16
44 Doret De Cock 1387 min 684 km 17
45 Arent de Haan 1694 min 684 km 12
46 Marcel Markus 1630 min 683 km 24
47 Bert van Ginkel 1762 min 683 km 38
48 Ben Schipper 2523 min 682 km 27
49 Leon Aanraad 2036 min 670 km 15
50 Rene Dijs 1575 min 668 km 12
51 André Zuidhof 1429 min 661 km 13
52 Sybren Bakker 1813 min 654 km 16
53 Esther van der Klei 1472 min 651 km 16
54 Wiebe Vellema 1408 min 643 km 38
55 Nel Willer 2089 min 640 km 15
56 Ilserik Visser 1635 min 639 km 13
57 Sander Bus 1328 min 635 km 13
58 Jack Verhagen 1515 min 633 km 12
59 Hans Hagen 1767 min 626 km 15
60 Hans Heskes 1510 min 613 km 9
61 Tim Boersma 1498 min 612 km 12
62 Cor Laseur 1508 min 609 km 13
63 Wim Meulenbrugge 1784 min 608 km 13
64 Ad Trapman 1347 min 596 km 18
65 André van der Klei 1316 min 589 km 14
66 W.J Van Loo 1356 min 589 km 10
67 Wim Philippa 1440 min 585 km 7
68 Ada uit de Bosch 1640 min 582 km 10
69 Lourens Hengst 1614 min 579 km 5
70 Rogier Kuijpers 1859 min 579 km 15
71 Joël van den Doel 1681 min 579 km 9
72 Hans Stolk 1244 min 578 km 27
73 Gert-Jan Reyneveld 1116 min 569 km 14
74 Jef Henquet 1432 min 567 km 8
75 Richard van Bodegraven 1378 min 565 km 23
76 David Beernink 2381 min 564 km 26
77 Arnout Rutteman 1446 min 561 km 26
78 Onno de Vos 1193 min 556 km 16
79 Bart Thoen 1167 min 555 km 9
80 Sven Kolman 1353 min 553 km 12
81 Jan Melles 1619 min 551 km 10
82 Eric Salomons 1221 min 551 km 10
83 Janinka Van Weperen 1347 min 551 km 11
84 Paulus Dijkstra 1471 min 550 km 9
85 Harry Neu 1575 min 548 km 14
86 Geert Fleuren 1327 min 548 km 8
87 J 11 Lankester 1472 min 544 km 14
88 Erik Oosterhuis 1900 min 543 km 17
89 Jeroen Vromans (Handbike) 1324 min 537 km 18
90 Peter van Laarhoven 1257 min 536 km 22
91 Henry Offenga 1327 min 535 km 11
92 Marcel Korbee 1120 min 526 km 19
93 yvonne Bleeker 1496 min 526 km 8
94 Erwin Witte 920 min 520 km 11
95 JeePee 1050 min 514 km 7
96 Frits Engelage 1168 min 512 km 16
97 Nico Van der Ploeg 1142 min 511 km 12
98 Gust Klaassen 1089 min 507 km 15
99 Bert Landman 953 min 505 km 15
100 Jeroen van Hoek 1374 min 505 km 4
101 Rene Boek 1296 min 504 km 23
102 Jos De wildt 1090 min 503 km 11
103 Adriaan Bouwknecht 1231 min 502 km 10
104 Daan Heitmeijer 1045 min 502 km 12
105 Jurgen de Vries 1663 min 500 km 20
106 Eric Krijnen 1365 min 499 km 10
107 Koen Logghe 1169 min 497 km 13
108 Bram van der Slik 1924 min 494 km 9
109 Renger Jellema 1054 min 493 km 17
110 Jelke Jetten 1512 min 491 km 5
111 Martin Ruijmgaart 1112 min 491 km 7
112 martie Balke 1094 min 487 km 11
113 Jeroen Kuiper 1674 min 484 km 13
114 Carmen Bokma 1111 min 481 km 15
115 Erik De Jong 998 min 478 km 15
116 Johan Pool 1339 min 476 km 12
117 Henjo Burger 940 min 475 km 16
118 Mario Van beurden 1019 min 467 km 9
119 John Snoek 975 min 464 km 8
120 Frank van Hout 1152 min 461 km 7
121 Nico Overbeeke 1112 min 458 km 14
122 Dirk Hardeman 916 min 458 km 13
123 Berni Larkin 1753 min 458 km 6
124 John Funcke 1498 min 457 km 9
125 Rob van Diermen 924 min 451 km 14
126 Gert-Jan de Vries 1327 min 449 km 13
127 Bas Uildriks 960 min 448 km 7
128 Bart Weber 1117 min 447 km 9
129 René van 't Veld 971 min 447 km 15
130 Sjaak Verkade 917 min 444 km 6
131 Jasper Van den Boorn 937 min 439 km 11
132 Ynze de Jong 1160 min 439 km 17
133 Aline van den Bos 1190 min 437 km 10
134 Coby Andree 1110 min 434 km 8
135 Nico Winkeler 1161 min 432 km 6
136 Marcel Hogerhorst 1003 min 430 km 9
137 René Verleg 1083 min 429 km 12
138 Cock Kortlever 983 min 428 km 8
139 André van Ewijk 873 min 427 km 8
140 Jeroen Kersbergen 917 min 426 km 12
141 Gerben van Zuidam 989 min 425 km 9
142 T van Langen 887 min 424 km 6
143 Klaas Piet Ypma 1100 min 423 km 6
144 Wouter Schatorie 1131 min 421 km 26
145 Camille van der Harten 1135 min 419 km 8
146 Geert Kieckens 1055 min 418 km 12
147 Wilfred Seesink 1103 min 416 km 8
148 Hans de Vos 984 min 416 km 11
149 Hermannus Stegeman 1107 min 413 km 10
150 Eric Fintelman 1345 min 412 km 8
151 TOM VAN GESSEL 1050 min 412 km 7
152 Jean-Philip Becht 759 min 410 km 11
153 Frank Beuken 1215 min 410 km 5
154 rachel Straetemans 1080 min 406 km 6
155 Trudy van der Graaff 1524 min 402 km 39
156 Gert Jan Massier 1246 min 401 km 12
157 Bram Lindhout 974 min 401 km 20
158 Jan Beima 954 min 398 km 7
159 Helma Kuiper 1341 min 397 km 15
160 Otto Post 859 min 394 km 9
161 Alex Kramer 1153 min 393 km 10
162 Gert de Vries 1062 min 393 km 8
163 Rene Vijge 745 min 391 km 9
164 S. Truggeling (Zwift) 849 min 391 km 12
165 Iwan Goeree 978 min 388 km 13
166 Thom de Kroon 847 min 388 km 8
167 Henny Hakker 752 min 386 km 12
168 Gerard van Es 831 min 385 km 12
169 Wim Sloots 1213 min 385 km 5
170 Kees Walter 863 min 384 km 12
171 Adriaan Landa 1035 min 384 km 7
172 Angelo Duijst 804 min 383 km 10
173 Jan Hekkelman 827 min 382 km 8
174 Willem van Rijn 950 min 381 km 7
175 Andrew Irvine 1064 min 379 km 11
176 Lykele Feenstra 719 min 378 km 8
177 Martin Vrolijk 774 min 377 km 6
178 Lex Van Duijvenbode 971 min 376 km 11
179 Jaap Bok 952 min 375 km 8
180 Henk Bakker 934 min 372 km 8
181 Wesley Fielemon 695 min 371 km 11
182 Ian Scheepers 825 min 371 km 9
183 Hans Uittenhout 780 min 371 km 11
184 Rex Verkaik 800 min 370 km 9
185 Katharina Stark 830 min 369 km 13
186 Mayke Hesselink 1005 min 368 km 11
187 Marcel van Driel 1081 min 368 km 9
188 Eric van der Putten 709 min 367 km 7
189 Paul De Hoog 839 min 367 km 12
190 Ellen Kersten 1333 min 367 km 16
191 leon maijenburg 966 min 361 km 7
192 David Broekhuijsen 648 min 361 km 6
193 Albert IJtsma 1190 min 360 km 8
194 Henk Visser 1123 min 357 km 12
195 Jean-Paul Oudenaarden 910 min 357 km 13
196 Steven Blahowetz 1079 min 356 km 9
197 Dennis Krijnen 1119 min 355 km 14
198 Rinze Anne van der Sluis 1033 min 353 km 9
199 Marjo Oosterbaan 1340 min 352 km 23
200 Ruud Houtenbos 600 min 351 km 11
201 Richard de Vries 664 min 351 km 12
202 Tineke Slagter-Appel 886 min 349 km 6
203 Sam van Wegen 928 min 347 km 7
204 Christien Overdiep 813 min 347 km 12
205 Marc van Lier 811 min 347 km 9
206 Djoke van Marum 1180 min 346 km 20
207 Johan Bosma 837 min 345 km 7
208 Jeroen de Bruin 712 min 343 km 5
209 Marcel Kalmeijer 1051 min 343 km 6
210 Martin Knegt 869 min 342 km 3
211 Henri Veltkamp 965 min 340 km 11
212 Dick Jongeling 1280 min 340 km 7
213 Wybren Koopmans 780 min 338 km 10
214 Bernard Fransen 735 min 337 km 7
215 Daniël Dijkstra 907 min 336 km 11
216 Klaas Brouwer 975 min 336 km 7
217 Stan Rutjes 765 min 336 km 10
218 Jannemieke Geessink 831 min 335 km 9
219 Corné Post 751 min 334 km 4
220 Frank Reissenweber 1012 min 332 km 9
221 Michiel de van der Schueren 937 min 331 km 9
222 Jaap de Jong 669 min 330 km 8
223 Paul Koemans 1072 min 330 km 14
224 hans verstraten 881 min 329 km 13
225 Patrick Kerckvoorde 852 min 328 km 9
226 T. van Ham 717 min 327 km 9
227 Bas van der Loo 1001 min 327 km 8
228 Marlies Schepers 1078 min 326 km 13
229 Floris de Weerd 592 min 325 km 11
230 Junus Zepcan 589 min 325 km 5
231 Jan Sytze de Goede 860 min 321 km 6
232 Charlotte Korten 574 min 320 km 7
233 Jan Klein Kranenburg 737 min 320 km 7
234 Casper Star 1023 min 320 km 7
235 Jacob Looijenga 759 min 318 km 7
236 Han Tieltjes 802 min 318 km 13
237 Ruben Wouters 878 min 318 km 5
238 Peet Hörters 1371 min 318 km 7
239 Bart Draaijer 906 min 317 km 5
240 René Suijkerbuijk 1038 min 316 km 8
241 Michiel Nieuwenhuijsen 740 min 315 km 5
242 Niek Veltman 1065 min 314 km 5
243 Eva Paas 878 min 314 km 11
244 Marita Bakker 2127 min 314 km 8
245 Lesley Pluim 720 min 314 km 7
246 Peter Ritsema 1061 min 314 km 17
247 Koos Blijdorp 890 min 314 km 4
248 Arnold van der Helm 762 min 313 km 8
249 Cor Klontje 742 min 313 km 9
250 Raymond Smit 724 min 313 km 5
251 Maurits Bloemendal 684 min 312 km 12
252 Laura Scheffer 683 min 310 km 6
253 Hub Smits 1140 min 309 km 9
254 Ewout Bezembinder 656 min 309 km 8
255 Johan Grims 866 min 309 km 8
256 Rem Blok 679 min 309 km 9
257 Sonja Zinken 874 min 308 km 10
258 Harry van Kapel 786 min 308 km 9
259 Albert Kramer 952 min 307 km 10
260 Leo Weusten 493 min 306 km 7
261 Bert Spruit 725 min 306 km 8
262 Gilbert Janmaat 726 min 305 km 6
263 Jan Post 790 min 305 km 3
264 Merel Zwart 847 min 305 km 3
265 Maarten Verhoeven 949 min 302 km 6
266 Dirk Muilenburg 706 min 302 km 7
267 Kees Blom 876 min 300 km 9
268 Lowie van der Woude 801 min 300 km 8
269 Dory Annink 843 min 300 km 11
270 Alida Blijdorp 860 min 300 km 5
271 Pieter Bergsma 694 min 299 km 9
272 Eric Evers 674 min 299 km 6
273 Jelle Spoelstra 539 min 298 km 8
274 Andre Hilberts 1168 min 297 km 7
275 Peter Dielessen 760 min 297 km 5
276 Pepijn van der Wiel 649 min 296 km 7
277 Arie van der Sluis 795 min 295 km 10
278 Gerard Sluis 736 min 294 km 7
279 Peter Boonk 705 min 294 km 6
280 Huib de Jong 577 min 294 km 5
281 Florens de Wit 809 min 293 km 11
282 Josephine Haisma 815 min 292 km 5
283 Arthur Boon 973 min 292 km 13
284 Rolf van Baalen 783 min 292 km 6
285 Arie Kauffman 875 min 292 km 6
286 Ronald ter Beek 1126 min 291 km 35
287 Lidy Langendijk 1022 min 291 km 14
288 Theo Heemskerk 697 min 291 km 6
289 Paul van Dam 587 min 290 km 8
290 Gerda Walstra 940 min 290 km 6
291 Arnoud De Beaufort 707 min 290 km 8
292 Taco Louwsma 643 min 289 km 4
293 Jochem Van Essen 769 min 288 km 9
294 Arno Post 1183 min 287 km 15
295 Martijn Schellingerhout 641 min 287 km 5
296 Thijs Tazelaar 528 min 286 km 12
297 Jan Leen Bos 760 min 286 km 6
298 Martin Onrust 690 min 286 km 4
299 Geert Jan Bosma 896 min 285 km 10
300 Tjeerdina Graaf - Visser 770 min 285 km 5
301 Robert Stoker 894 min 285 km 3
302 Max Wentink 765 min 285 km 5
303 Annelie Marsman 745 min 284 km 8
304 Dirk Rietberg 832 min 284 km 7
305 Marcello Smalbil 1035 min 284 km 4
306 Chris Larrewijn 697 min 284 km 4
307 René Verhoeff 495 min 283 km 6
308 Willem Seubring 591 min 283 km 5
309 Richelle Baltus 844 min 283 km 8
310 Bert Annink 1577 min 283 km 10
311 Robbert Slavenburg 1548 min 282 km 4
312 Ivan Arts 773 min 282 km 5
313 Marc van Amerongen 606 min 282 km 5
314 Wout Bakker 981 min 280 km 8
315 Mike Poldervaart 652 min 280 km 4
316 Gido Huijbregts 563 min 279 km 10
317 Karel Jan Voogd 785 min 279 km 8
318 Wannie Friderichs 596 min 279 km 3
319 Duistere Henkie 659 min 278 km 7
320 Carl Janssen 584 min 278 km 7
321 Karin Keijzer 752 min 278 km 6
322 Adriaan Mendel 690 min 278 km 4
323 Peter Koehoorn 566 min 277 km 10
324 Hessel Wiersma 603 min 277 km 9
325 Rick Lindeman 943 min 277 km 17
326 Peter Zuidema 608 min 277 km 5
327 Henny Vet 725 min 277 km 4
328 Edwin van Buren 662 min 276 km 4
329 Marjon Verouden 785 min 276 km 7
330 Hans Bakker 795 min 273 km 5
331 Robert Veld 788 min 273 km 6
332 Paul de Jong 547 min 273 km 8
333 Danny van de Griend 732 min 272 km 7
334 Frank 573 min 272 km 5
335 Bert Hessel 666 min 271 km 5
336 Jildou van Solkema 712 min 271 km 6
337 Toke De Keyser 940 min 270 km 15
338 cindy de vries-neyens 494 min 270 km 8
339 Veronica Verhulst 1355 min 270 km 12
340 Matthias Huurman 792 min 270 km 10
341 Hein Jalving 627 min 270 km 5
342 Michael Schmidt 769 min 269 km 7
343 Marcel Knijnenburg 940 min 268 km 8
344 siebe meindertsma 713 min 268 km 5
345 Theo Penninga 583 min 267 km 8
346 Susan Vrolijk 703 min 267 km 5
347 G.K. Wiersma 720 min 267 km 5
348 Suze Reissenweber 665 min 267 km 8
349 Eva Nijssen 794 min 267 km 8
350 Liesbeth Basjes 1497 min 266 km 6
351 Kleine Irritante Kabouter 571 min 266 km 9
352 Alex Andrée 1018 min 266 km 13
353 Kees Ypes 1026 min 265 km 8
354 Ruben Voogd 810 min 265 km 7
355 MARCO Boersma 625 min 265 km 4
356 Juul van Rijn 1400 min 265 km 8
357 Karel Nijssen 505 min 264 km 8
358 Geertjan de Grip 647 min 264 km 4
359 Marcia Schoof 765 min 263 km 7
360 Henri Busker 533 min 262 km 6
361 Ant Bijlsma 805 min 262 km 4
362 Mathijs den Boer 622 min 262 km 8
363 Herman Wijnants 739 min 262 km 6
364 Thuo Schermer 813 min 262 km 5
365 Ferry van Rooij 770 min 262 km 7
366 Rutger Stevens 486 min 261 km 8
367 Anne Spinder 689 min 261 km 13
368 Ilona Heerdt 811 min 261 km 4
369 Peter Franzen 892 min 261 km 10
370 Ritzerd Monkelbaan 810 min 261 km 6
371 Job Schuurman 571 min 260 km 15
372 Jeroen Kalsbeek 629 min 260 km 7
373 Henk Lankhof 502 min 260 km 6
374 luc wink 642 min 260 km 5
375 Gerwin Wijnia 478 min 260 km 8
376 Jan Draaisma 733 min 260 km 6
377 Sjaak Paulusse 693 min 260 km 5
378 Jarne Mesken 776 min 260 km 7
379 Esther Visser 473 min 259 km 5
380 Thijs van Malsen 611 min 259 km 5
381 Wilbert Swinkels 610 min 259 km 5
382 Jeroen Wiebenga 899 min 259 km 8
383 Tsjitse de Haan 653 min 259 km 15
384 Anne de Ruiter 715 min 258 km 11
385 Kees Agterdenbos 555 min 258 km 7
386 Jelle Ferwerda 661 min 258 km 17
387 Henk Boon 761 min 258 km 5
388 Björn Bouwmeister 627 min 258 km 6
389 Floris Janse de Jonge 666 min 258 km 7
390 Albert Kieft 810 min 257 km 1
391 GJ Sinnema 577 min 257 km 8
392 Bart Kuus 594 min 257 km 6
393 Ivar CAMPS 896 min 257 km 5
394 Meindert Spijksma 585 min 257 km 5
395 Lars "Otje" Ottevanger 615 min 257 km 4
396 Toine Govers 552 min 255 km 4
397 Klaas Dijksma 633 min 255 km 7
398 Nadia Bosgoed 562 min 255 km 6
399 Wilfried Vos 811 min 255 km 5
400 P van Grevenbroek 765 min 255 km 7
401 Ulbe Faber 602 min 254 km 6
402 Jan Veen 590 min 253 km 4
403 Thijs Klunder 1002 min 253 km 9
404 Neel van Mourik 770 min 253 km 5
405 Erik Jan Onderstal 791 min 253 km 7
406 Wendy Bron-Dekker 783 min 252 km 13
407 Jeroen Bos 696 min 252 km 7
408 Luc Moreau 729 min 252 km 3
409 Dick Bredze 719 min 252 km 6
410 Christa Bramer 830 min 252 km 7
411 Hans van der Molen 830 min 252 km 7
412 Eddy Maassen 766 min 251 km 17
413 Gert Koetje 520 min 251 km 4
414 R, Horst 1010 min 251 km 6
415 Pieter de Kuijper 867 min 251 km 7
416 henk veldink 459 min 250 km 7
417 Sieb Visser 971 min 250 km 10
418 Jos Staal 560 min 250 km 6
419 Stievvv Eck 577 min 250 km 6
420 Saskia Van der Harten 819 min 250 km 6
421 Bram Ockhuizen 1319 min 249 km 10
422 Jaco Vastenhout 592 min 249 km 8
423 Bart Dereu 659 min 249 km 7
424 M Diesel 509 min 249 km 6
425 Jeanine Klinkenberg 513 min 249 km 8
426 Ruud Peen 656 min 249 km 6
427 Vincent Wilmer 708 min 249 km 8
428 Bas Jansen 503 min 249 km 4
429 Jose Stolwijk 936 min 248 km 10
430 Herman Kuiper 671 min 248 km 5
431 Theo Boersma 545 min 248 km 4
432 Anne de Jong 671 min 248 km 9
433 Perry Vroon 567 min 248 km 4
434 Aad Bloem 757 min 248 km 4
435 Dick Hettinga 682 min 248 km 9
436 Pier Johan De Boer 845 min 247 km 7
437 Steven met Grinta 615 min 247 km 5
438 Maaike Kroonenburg 684 min 247 km 7
439 Jacqueline Karels 711 min 247 km 5
440 Ella Leurink 470 min 247 km 9
441 Justin Prinsen 608 min 247 km 5
442 Erik Pastoor 772 min 246 km 9
443 Adriaan Havermans 750 min 246 km 3
444 Henk van den Heuvel 846 min 246 km 7
445 Dennis Verhoeven 533 min 246 km 8
446 Poul Brouwer 685 min 246 km 7
447 Jeffrey Geurts 516 min 245 km 5
448 Dennis Land 524 min 245 km 6
449 Reinder Hartholt 417 min 245 km 5
450 Frans Wiegers 756 min 245 km 4
451 Lieke van Cruchten 703 min 245 km 8
452 Michel Oevering 555 min 244 km 8
453 marnix praet 440 min 244 km 8
454 Carel Doreleijers 414 min 244 km 5
455 Jelmer Zijlstra 526 min 244 km 5
456 Dennis Bos 491 min 244 km 5
457 Kees Tazelaar 522 min 244 km 6
458 Johan van Eyk 560 min 244 km 3
459 Rik Wielaard 625 min 243 km 7
460 Sammi van der Werff 670 min 243 km 4
461 Andy Chin a Foeng 720 min 243 km 4
462 Jolanda Fietst 632 min 243 km 12
463 Maarten Pigge 487 min 243 km 6
464 Betty Wali-Nutma 502 min 243 km 7
465 Gjalt Veenstra 790 min 243 km 4
466 Lars van der Weg 773 min 243 km 7
467 Marloes Vos 630 min 242 km 11
468 Marnix Waterlander 488 min 242 km 5
469 Johan Slot 518 min 242 km 4
470 Jort Dijkstra 501 min 242 km 5
471 Wim Savenije 740 min 242 km 10
472 Wim Van den Heuvel 643 min 242 km 4
473 Josefien van Olmen 529 min 242 km 4
474 Yannic Hoeksma 430 min 241 km 5
475 Dirk Van Nijverseel 655 min 241 km 3
476 Diederik Vieleers 513 min 241 km 7
477 Wolter ter Meer 724 min 241 km 6
478 H. Wissels 840 min 241 km 5
479 Rosier te Pas 701 min 240 km 8
480 Pieter Boersma 411 min 240 km 4
481 Henk Veenstra 825 min 240 km 11
482 Ruud van de Munt 545 min 240 km 5
483 Ramon Meijer 457 min 240 km 5
484 Louw van der Veen 522 min 240 km 5
485 Kees van Esch 605 min 240 km 3
486 Kees van Paassen 585 min 240 km 6
487 Joris Ravelli 926 min 240 km 9
488 Bram Bakker 677 min 240 km 5
489 Theo Quist 544 min 240 km 5
490 Dennis Beijk 611 min 240 km 1
491 Loes Snijders 497 min 239 km 8
492 Jan de Ruiter 646 min 239 km 6
493 tjeerd christophe 712 min 239 km 7
494 Jeffrey Hensen 624 min 239 km 6
495 Erik de Winter 510 min 239 km 6
496 Dick van Geest 650 min 238 km 5
497 Marijke Lagerlöf 728 min 238 km 4
498 Harry Klamer 669 min 238 km 5
499 Jasper Mos 487 min 238 km 4
500 Norbert Jaspers 598 min 238 km 9
501 Anne-Hans Wassenaar 509 min 238 km 10
502 Hessel Hartmans 640 min 238 km 3
503 Lotteb 519 min 237 km 9
504 Martin Mars 556 min 237 km 7
505 JCM grim 638 min 237 km 4
506 Thomas De Ruiter 1160 min 237 km 6
507 Lex Damen 355 min 237 km 5
508 Johannes van der woude 700 min 237 km 6
509 Onno Hakvoort 454 min 237 km 5
510 Gidon Laport 743 min 237 km 3
511 Vincent Knipping 501 min 236 km 10
512 Willemien Groot 1005 min 236 km 9
513 Lennard Herweijer 501 min 236 km 3
514 Joep Jansen 549 min 236 km 4
515 Carina Gerritsma 745 min 236 km 15
516 Leida Janssen 708 min 235 km 16
517 Sonja Beyersbergen van Henegouwen 577 min 235 km 5
518 Klaas Greijdanus 635 min 235 km 7
519 Edwin Minnaard 444 min 235 km 8
520 Martin de Jong 928 min 235 km 7
521 Alwin van de ham 541 min 235 km 14
522 Laura Spa 487 min 235 km 4
523 Piet Groen 1014 min 235 km 5
524 Tymo Dijksma 650 min 235 km 4
525 Patrick Conemans 765 min 235 km 3
526 Falco Lievaart 597 min 234 km 11
527 Niek van Beurden 442 min 234 km 5
528 Boud van Beurden 463 min 234 km 5
529 Hans Siefers 729 min 234 km 9
530 Willem Willeijns 679 min 234 km 5
531 Jaap Berghuis 553 min 234 km 5
532 Jan Pieter Stam 610 min 234 km 6
533 Remy Borawitz 576 min 234 km 3
534 Bas Dijkstra 664 min 234 km 4
535 Wilco ten Have 503 min 234 km 4
536 Tessa Cox 481 min 234 km 6
537 Joep Haarselhorst 507 min 233 km 6
538 Frans Westra 555 min 233 km 14
539 Sjoerd Huitema 736 min 233 km 4
540 Tjeerd Frericks 929 min 233 km 12
541 Peter Jurjens 627 min 233 km 4
542 Adrie Winkel 591 min 233 km 5
543 Maureen van Rooijen 609 min 233 km 7
544 Bert de Roos 488 min 233 km 7
545 Mariette van den Heuvel 597 min 233 km 4
546 Lisa de Koning 618 min 233 km 5
547 Hendrik Veldman 560 min 233 km 4
548 Niels Bergsma 592 min 232 km 10
549 Pascalle Dijkstra 679 min 232 km 7
550 Joris Huisman 517 min 232 km 6
551 Kees Compaan 527 min 232 km 3
552 Jelger Kemper 520 min 232 km 5
553 Arno van de Steeg 1035 min 232 km 5
554 Marijn Janssen 464 min 232 km 5
555 Tjeerd Slokker 633 min 232 km 8
556 Edwin Vrieswijk 514 min 232 km 4
557 Nico Landheer 593 min 232 km 5
558 Tomaz 975 min 231 km 13
559 Jellie Hiemstra 620 min 231 km 6
560 Lotte Dijkstra 708 min 231 km 6
561 olaf ten hoopen 633 min 231 km 7
562 Annelien Alons 584 min 231 km 5
563 Jeroen Kotterlink 666 min 231 km 4
564 helma goedings 770 min 231 km 10
565 Stephan Snoek 608 min 231 km 7
566 Martijn van Kuijk 981 min 231 km 3
567 Hans Molenaar 539 min 231 km 6
568 Hans Joosten 630 min 231 km 4
569 Gerben Schouten 715 min 230 km 7
570 Edwin Hartog 470 min 230 km 7
571 Ton de Wit 543 min 230 km 7
572 mth Walks 2570 min 230 km 19
573 Ingrid-Els Ypma 938 min 230 km 16
574 Ellen van IJssel 1074 min 230 km 12
575 ronald de vries 665 min 230 km 2
576 Emma Peereboom 601 min 230 km 14
577 Marcel Taanman 594 min 229 km 7
578 Leon Schuurhuis 406 min 229 km 4
579 Frank Boom 397 min 229 km 3
580 Gert Kuiper 779 min 229 km 24
581 Alex “El Conde” 597 min 229 km 5
582 Joep Boots 565 min 229 km 4
583 Marion Arts 624 min 229 km 7
584 Jorrit Bakker 590 min 229 km 7
585 Albie Van buel 528 min 229 km 5
586 P W de Haan 706 min 228 km 6
587 F rederike 566 min 228 km 8
588 Kitso Epema 801 min 228 km 8
589 Mirjam Heres 681 min 228 km 7
590 Roberto Geuke 534 min 228 km 4
591 Marlise ter Beek 963 min 227 km 43
592 Tijl Verschuur 490 min 227 km 8
593 Sietse Brandsma 469 min 227 km 6
594 Miriam Hermkens 519 min 227 km 8
595 Merku400 615 min 227 km 4
596 Gertjan Van der Meer 975 min 227 km 9
597 Marc Plaggenmarsch 714 min 227 km 5
598 Pieter Steltenpool 534 min 227 km 4
599 Leo van Kuijl 605 min 227 km 5
600 Willeke Willeijns 790 min 227 km 8
601 robert heuveling 720 min 227 km 3
602 Arno Pilaet 705 min 226 km 8
603 Herman Fabriek 522 min 226 km 5
604 Geert Snijders 440 min 226 km 7
605 Jacqueline van der Meer-Jansen 326 min 226 km 7
606 W.K. Cheung 1065 min 226 km 13
607 Padrone di Gas 395 min 226 km 6
608 Pascal Eerden 390 min 226 km 5
609 Leon Van der voort 590 min 226 km 4
610 Ralph Van der Meer 495 min 226 km 5
611 Fernand Brinkhuis 582 min 226 km 7
612 Fred Rodenburg 514 min 226 km 4
613 Carmen Koen 1404 min 226 km 9
614 A Kamminga 481 min 226 km 6
615 Robert ter Stege 859 min 226 km 7
616 C Dekker 1302 min 226 km 8
617 Olaf Ruiter 564 min 225 km 6
618 Mark van de Munt 377 min 225 km 9
619 Eduard Boers 490 min 225 km 10
620 Michiel Linders 415 min 225 km 7
621 Bop Epema 789 min 225 km 13
622 Meike Lötters 645 min 225 km 4
623 Aernout Henning 448 min 225 km 6
624 Christiaan Jacobs 687 min 225 km 5
625 Marc Kamermans 786 min 225 km 8
626 Sjoerd Frericks 793 min 225 km 15
627 Jeroen Platteschorre 531 min 225 km 4
628 Joyce Tittel 785 min 225 km 9
629 Meinte B. 565 min 225 km 4
630 Frank Frericks 591 min 225 km 7
631 Michiel Meijer 652 min 225 km 6
632 johnny engel 424 min 225 km 6
633 Willem Steegers 519 min 225 km 5
634 Justine Amelung 810 min 225 km 3
635 Jappie Groot 1590 min 225 km 9
636 Mark Wassens 438 min 224 km 6
637 Harm Frericks 797 min 224 km 17
638 Maarten van Rijn 421 min 224 km 6
639 Jorrit Van der Wiel 396 min 224 km 7
640 Ben Ahlers 530 min 224 km 4
641 Gerlof Spijksma 580 min 224 km 2
642 Vincent Van Gemert 525 min 224 km 11
643 Franky Janssens 469 min 224 km 3
644 Emma Clemens 810 min 224 km 3
645 Vera Rutten 780 min 224 km 3
646 Wieger Krämer 1265 min 224 km 8
647 Nico Hettinga 709 min 223 km 11
648 Merijn Zutt 499 min 223 km 8
649 Remon Visser 436 min 223 km 4
650 Judith Hijne 495 min 223 km 7
651 Dennis Hesselink 520 min 223 km 6
652 Norbert Geels 546 min 223 km 6
653 Marcel Beumkes 571 min 223 km 8
654 Hylke Timmerman 519 min 223 km 4
655 André van der Vegt 584 min 223 km 6
656 Gerard Spa 647 min 223 km 5
657 Lianne Van Rijn 755 min 223 km 6
658 Jaïr Molleman 620 min 223 km 5
659 Willem Wielink 753 min 223 km 4
660 Paul Hiemstra 540 min 223 km 5
661 Gerrit Wiersma 534 min 223 km 4
662 Ingrid Schoenmakers 914 min 223 km 5
663 Durk Sjoere de Jong 577 min 223 km 3
664 mth accountants & adviseurs van der Kamp 489 min 223 km 10
665 Annemiek Bos 534 min 222 km 17
666 Cees Kooman 605 min 222 km 2
667 Klaas Koopman 399 min 222 km 7
668 Edwin Leffring 462 min 222 km 7
669 Alex Buitenweg 530 min 222 km 5
670 Eddy Albers 522 min 222 km 9
671 Sjaak Don 547 min 222 km 10
672 Ruud Padt 751 min 222 km 5
673 Roelof Hogenbirk 409 min 222 km 9
674 Patrick Bijkerk 598 min 222 km 15
675 Luc Smeets 623 min 222 km 5
676 Peter Klijn 419 min 222 km 7
677 Corno int Veld 452 min 222 km 7
678 Elise Spijksma 737 min 222 km 12
679 Hugo Schenk 602 min 222 km 6
680 Frank Kusters 335 min 222 km 4
681 Jan Dijk 560 min 222 km 4
682 Albert Jan Dijkstra 550 min 222 km 7
683 Redmer Miedema 461 min 222 km 4
684 Stef Tupker 672 min 222 km 4
685 Idzard De Jong 527 min 222 km 6
686 Leo H.R. Veldhuizen 508 min 222 km 6
687 Siebe de Vries 780 min 222 km 4
688 Jeanine Geerdes 550 min 222 km 5
689 Maarten Pluim 1197 min 222 km 7
690 Arnold Mesken 542 min 222 km 5
691 Frauke Hesse 771 min 221 km 9
692 Gino De Groot 361 min 221 km 5
693 Marline Harmsen 435 min 221 km 7
694 Karen LvB 426 min 221 km 8
695 Twan van der Wel 420 min 221 km 6
696 Rein Hettinga 554 min 221 km 7
697 Jelle Walinga 613 min 221 km 5
698 Edo Hekma 425 min 221 km 6
699 Yvonne Hiemstra 520 min 221 km 7
700 Marc Semmeling 590 min 221 km 5
701 Marcel van Delft 528 min 221 km 4
702 Pieter Scheerman 455 min 221 km 5
703 Wouter Slob 519 min 221 km 8
704 Arnold van Dalen 509 min 221 km 5
705 Albert van Doorn 419 min 220 km 7
706 Pitt 656 min 220 km 13
707 Richard van der Zee 397 min 220 km 6
708 André van 't Hof 634 min 220 km 13
709 Jurgen Schenk 347 min 220 km 4
710 Karst Spinder 529 min 220 km 4
711 Roos Gielen 545 min 220 km 4
712 Kees Timmerman 515 min 219 km 3
713 Auk Siefers 693 min 219 km 10
714 Frauke Hesse 1070 min 219 km 11
715 Pieter van den Berg 630 min 219 km 14
716 Kim Scheerman 435 min 219 km 6
717 Maurice Tijm 521 min 219 km 5
718 William Wolff 498 min 219 km 5
719 Fardau Spijksma 1167 min 219 km 7
720 GEARTSJE DE VRIES 772 min 219 km 1
721 Jochem Pieterse 495 min 219 km 7
722 Rob Romein 619 min 219 km 8
723 Jules Winkel 539 min 219 km 5
724 Jan Renger Renes 474 min 219 km 5
725 Samuel Nauta 468 min 219 km 7
726 Rienk Feenstra 540 min 219 km 5
727 Jade van der Molen 726 min 219 km 6
728 Arjen Groen 652 min 219 km 7
729 Thijs Kotterlink 510 min 219 km 5
730 Berend Koudijs 496 min 219 km 4
731 Iwan Louw van de 527 min 219 km 5
732 Loes van der Zwet 641 min 219 km 3
733 Evelien de Joode 885 min 219 km 6
734 Stefan Bijsterbosch 434 min 219 km 6
735 Jan Sikkema 604 min 218 km 18
736 Johan van Aalderen 581 min 218 km 8
737 Tom Bal 514 min 218 km 6
738 Koen van der Klooster 464 min 218 km 11
739 Jan-Lieven Poissonnier 537 min 218 km 7
740 Dennis Teeken 647 min 218 km 7
741 Rien de Rijke 789 min 218 km 7
742 Nicole Merks 703 min 218 km 9
743 Martijn Lampe 804 min 218 km 6
744 Herman Witteveen 475 min 218 km 7
745 Jan Brak 611 min 218 km 11
746 Marcel Briggen 735 min 218 km 5
747 Ronald de Waal 610 min 218 km 4
748 Yenthe Zutt 953 min 218 km 11
749 Diederik Schouten 693 min 218 km 5
750 Roelof Lucas 694 min 218 km 9
751 Hans Wijnen 563 min 217 km 14
752 Joost van der Hammen 601 min 217 km 6
753 Meindert Brugman 885 min 217 km 17
754 Jilles van der Heide 520 min 217 km 4
755 Heidi Arts-Roelofs 474 min 217 km 6
756 Maarten van der klip 965 min 217 km 10
757 Robbert van Meulem 590 min 217 km 5
758 Wil Liebrand 750 min 217 km 11
759 Miriam Keesing 417 min 217 km 4
760 Ellen Vink 542 min 217 km 5
761 Douwe Verhagen 570 min 217 km 5
762 Winifed Meester 984 min 217 km 5
763 Sandra Meester-de Jong 975 min 217 km 5
764 Michel Thoben 600 min 217 km 6
765 Les Cleven 635 min 217 km 7
766 Jan Cox 480 min 217 km 6
767 R. Hoogendijk 565 min 217 km 6
768 Rick Zijdel 580 min 217 km 6
769 Wybren Wisse 636 min 217 km 5
770 Erik Voorma 421 min 216 km 6
771 Maarten Holtz 512 min 216 km 8
772 Roelf Bolt 571 min 216 km 5
773 Teunis van den Berg 830 min 216 km 14
774 Sabien Van Vliet 508 min 216 km 6
775 Annette Welters 1445 min 216 km 12
776 Esmeralda Baas 1499 min 216 km 15
777 Arjan Aanraad 471 min 216 km 9
778 Michel Vermeeren 416 min 216 km 7
779 Mick Borms 764 min 216 km 9
780 G.M. Dijkstra 509 min 216 km 4
781 willem geenen 688 min 216 km 6
782 Bas Bronsing 699 min 216 km 5
783 Gijs Bronsing 699 min 216 km 5
784 Klaas Leendert Leijendekker 515 min 216 km 5
785 Fedde Bloemhof 522 min 216 km 5
786 Mark Meijer 805 min 216 km 10
787 John Ypma 906 min 216 km 14
788 Douwe Visser 477 min 216 km 3
789 Marion Baas 557 min 216 km 6
790 Justin van der Mee 526 min 216 km 15
791 Frank Goedhart 878 min 215 km 18
792 N. Bergmans 703 min 215 km 9
793 Kees van Steenbergen 604 min 215 km 10
794 Henriette van der Woude 668 min 215 km 15
795 Sybren Reitsma 390 min 215 km 4
796 Henny Stakenburg 550 min 215 km 5
797 Jim Easton 480 min 215 km 6
798 Peter Verstraete 473 min 215 km 9
799 Michel Boelsma 650 min 215 km 7
800 D.J. Korse 560 min 215 km 4
801 Oscar Merks 605 min 215 km 9
802 Styn Westra 376 min 215 km 5
803 Ger Dorst 447 min 215 km 5
804 Joost Bronsing 546 min 215 km 6
805 Nouschka Bergsma 687 min 215 km 11
806 David de Kool 2611 min 215 km 4
807 Sytse Tjoelker 1052 min 215 km 7
808 Leander Burger 529 min 215 km 7
809 Elke Forkink 655 min 214 km 9
810 Rogier Vriezen 372 min 214 km 9
811 Ardan van de Graaf 593 min 214 km 9
812 Cor Versteeg 552 min 214 km 11
813 Joris Reijerink 428 min 214 km 6
814 Remco Rijerkerk 619 min 214 km 9
815 Jos Arts 431 min 214 km 6
816 Roland Niehaus 486 min 214 km 6
817 Erik Rademaker 341 min 214 km 5
818 Hendrik Bronder 538 min 214 km 8
819 Daan Visser 916 min 214 km 8
820 Brigitte Hendrikse-Troost 704 min 214 km 5
821 Johan Vlot 589 min 214 km 5
822 Jelle Cnossen 572 min 214 km 4
823 Tonny Van Kooten Niekerk 816 min 214 km 7
824 Marco van Boven 491 min 214 km 6
825 Bob 423 min 214 km 3
826 Sam Gersen 700 min 214 km 17
827 Mike Kozlowski 726 min 214 km 4
828 Marjanne van der Slijk 568 min 214 km 6
829 Judith Boschma 1037 min 214 km 6
830 Jim Hagenstein 447 min 214 km 3
831 Pim Oosterhoff 564 min 213 km 13
832 Luitzen De boer 489 min 213 km 5
833 Frans Verhulst 429 min 213 km 13
834 Petra Thijssen 351 min 213 km 6
835 Jens Reissenweber 977 min 213 km 13
836 Wilko Korthouwer 493 min 213 km 7
837 Gerrit Schraa 395 min 213 km 5
838 Gerard Bos 495 min 213 km 7
839 Regina Muilenburg 484 min 213 km 7
840 Patrick Ykema 409 min 213 km 4
841 Yvonne Kempers 563 min 213 km 5
842 Adriaan Verschoor 559 min 213 km 4
843 Arjan van Wolferen 479 min 213 km 4
844 Rosa van den Heuvel 705 min 213 km 15
845 Erwin van de Sande 615 min 213 km 4
846 Lideke van Rees Vellinga 613 min 213 km 21
847 Bert Molenaar 495 min 213 km 2
848 Michel Meenderman 563 min 213 km 6
849 Jan Martijn Metselaar 615 min 213 km 1
850 Olof Ensing 918 min 213 km 9
851 Pieter de Groot 795 min 213 km 1
852 Klaas Bouke Zwaga 559 min 213 km 2
853 Lars Van de Wouw 603 min 213 km 2
854 Thijs Heemskerk 1439 min 213 km 1
855 Rinske Goeseije 596 min 212 km 13
856 Marcel Woddema 465 min 212 km 8
857 Jacques Klunder 900 min 212 km 8
858 Ruud van Essen 437 min 212 km 6
859 Rogier Minkema 490 min 212 km 8
860 Willianne 685 min 212 km 5
861 Saxwin Brouwer 585 min 212 km 4
862 Erik Wielens 1163 min 212 km 4
863 UG de Boer 529 min 212 km 4
864 Paul Glass 508 min 212 km 4
865 Johan Fokkens 408 min 212 km 6
866 Fleur van den Berg 713 min 212 km 14
867 Wijtze 498 min 212 km 5
868 W van der Maas 530 min 212 km 4
869 Kathy Groot 499 min 212 km 7
870 Roland van Velzen 615 min 212 km 1
871 Miranda Scheffer 816 min 211 km 7
872 Wiebe Bosma 823 min 211 km 10
873 Peter Taal 426 min 211 km 5
874 Huub Degens 584 min 211 km 3
875 Romana Tulacz 575 min 211 km 16
876 Rick van den Boorn 352 min 211 km 7
877 Mariska Koerts 471 min 211 km 7
878 Hilbrandt Yde Faber 429 min 211 km 7
879 Jeroen Kivits 435 min 211 km 6
880 Jorrit Overeem 385 min 211 km 5
881 Richard Kamman 566 min 211 km 9
882 Annemarie Hupkes 498 min 211 km 9
883 Paulien Weppner 684 min 211 km 6
884 Joop Lusthof 540 min 211 km 3
885 Willem Overbeke 533 min 211 km 6
886 Jolanda Spijksma 490 min 211 km 9
887 Duurt van der Hoek 473 min 211 km 4
888 Patrick Pinster 585 min 211 km 4
889 Ellen Tiekstra 863 min 211 km 7
890 Gerben Leferink 839 min 211 km 6
891 monika Goralska 916 min 211 km 7
892 Fabian Haurat 626 min 211 km 13
893 Siebe Kuipers 555 min 211 km 5
894 Nico Heyer 601 min 210 km 9
895 Daniël de Bondt 461 min 210 km 4
896 MT Boot 379 min 210 km 8
897 Edwin van der Westen 743 min 210 km 4
898 Joop van den Broek 438 min 210 km 8
899 Wilbert Huitema 375 min 210 km 9
900 Pieter Poelstra 578 min 210 km 8
901 Harold Huisman 452 min 210 km 9
902 Chun Westmaas 787 min 210 km 8
903 Martin Joustra 456 min 210 km 6
904 Henk Timmerman 633 min 210 km 13
905 Herman Van der Donk 481 min 210 km 4
906 Bert Panhuizen 497 min 210 km 9
907 Monique de Jong 546 min 210 km 3
908 Albert Timmerman 463 min 210 km 6
909 Harrie Stijf 530 min 210 km 7
910 Frank van Eijk 515 min 210 km 5
911 Patrick de Wit 527 min 210 km 5
912 Harry van Keulen 510 min 210 km 1
913 Jan Boots 1304 min 210 km 6
914 Fabian Verhoeks 437 min 210 km 6
915 hilke van ostaeyen 802 min 210 km 11
916 Peter van den Burg 529 min 210 km 11
917 Marco 483 min 210 km 3
918 Ed Leonards 445 min 210 km 7
919 R.F. Lourens 372 min 210 km 1
920 Cora van der Donk 655 min 210 km 6
921 Hedzer Veenstra 455 min 210 km 4
922 Stefan Willebrand 741 min 210 km 7
923 Bodien Ypma 715 min 210 km 21
924 Hanneke Bergsma 740 min 210 km 8
925 Nils Bereiter 346 min 210 km 3
926 Herman Bijsterbosch 526 min 210 km 7
927 Jan van Giessen 2354 min 209 km 57
928 Alberdina van der Veen 695 min 209 km 7
929 Karyna van der Torren 890 min 209 km 16
930 Niels de Jong 690 min 209 km 10
931 George Vermeulen 492 min 209 km 6
932 Jeanet Van Dellen 696 min 209 km 10
933 Martine Sijtsma 676 min 209 km 4
934 Marco Buisman 443 min 209 km 6
935 Lars Slenders 518 min 209 km 8
936 C.E. Heinrichs 675 min 209 km 12
937 Patrycja Barteczko 548 min 209 km 7
938 Charlotte Buwalda 844 min 209 km 8
939 Ad Lindeman 436 min 209 km 6
940 Daniel Verhoeven 651 min 209 km 5
941 Arjan Meijer 515 min 209 km 5
942 Geert Nijboer 679 min 209 km 4
943 Adrie de Jong 804 min 209 km 14
944 Sebastiaan De lange 889 min 209 km 9
945 Corry Berghuis 655 min 209 km 5
946 R. Tander 579 min 209 km 6
947 Twan Lenders 610 min 209 km 4
948 Marjan Muis 525 min 209 km 4
949 Corne Ridders 560 min 209 km 4
950 Rilana Pal 765 min 209 km 3
951 Onnojens Van der Werf 1200 min 209 km 3
952 Gerrit Jordens 872 min 208 km 6
953 Ruben Jordens 872 min 208 km 6
954 Marijke de Jager 650 min 208 km 9
955 Peter Timmerman 586 min 208 km 3
956 Jelle Schuurhuis 508 min 208 km 6
957 Teun Lijnkamp 373 min 208 km 6
958 Larisa Visser 765 min 208 km 7
959 Remco Kool 439 min 208 km 7
960 D.A. Dijkstra 610 min 208 km 12
961 Jos De Lange 369 min 208 km 6
962 Eric Meijer 430 min 208 km 7
963 Ian Nicoud 624 min 208 km 11
964 Dodo 551 min 208 km 4
965 Jacqueline De Jager 626 min 208 km 8
966 Martin van Veen 377 min 208 km 6
967 Peter Van Hees 510 min 208 km 9
968 Monique Koopman 727 min 208 km 9
969 Remco 610 min 208 km 5
970 Erwin Langestraat 812 min 208 km 7
971 Jeroen Nijmeijer 489 min 208 km 4
972 Lieuwe van der Wijk 680 min 208 km 4
973 Victor Elling 545 min 208 km 5
974 Marco Wisse 872 min 208 km 5
975 Reyndert Barbas 482 min 208 km 5
976 Dieuwke Louwsma 541 min 208 km 7
977 Johan Schuringa 590 min 208 km 5
978 Dylan Haverkamp 630 min 208 km 6
979 Akkelien Van de Beek 1391 min 208 km 16
980 Emilie Bronsing 536 min 208 km 6
981 Willem Kalsbeek 614 min 208 km 3
982 Marc Koolwijk 567 min 208 km 4
983 Arie van Veelen 784 min 208 km 2
984 Willem Koopmann 605 min 208 km 3
985 Bonno Haaring 420 min 208 km 4
986 Lysanne van Duijn 620 min 208 km 5
987 Willem-Jan Velderman 536 min 208 km 8
988 Bianca Bijsterbosch 639 min 208 km 12
989 Gerdien van Giessen 2467 min 207 km 51
990 Sandra De Graaf 876 min 207 km 16
991 Eva Plate 520 min 207 km 10
992 Ritske Flootman 452 min 207 km 3
993 Frits Willemsen 508 min 207 km 9
994 Els Meijer 805 min 207 km 20
995 Kim Bos 529 min 207 km 6
996 Mart Rooijakkers 423 min 207 km 4
997 Dave De Crom 397 min 207 km 8
998 Daan Rutten 440 min 207 km 6
999 Faheem Malhi 504 min 207 km 18
1000 Jetske van der Hem 683 min 207 km 20
1001 peter den heijer 591 min 207 km 9
1002 Leon Wetzels 674 min 207 km 10
1003 Robin Rappard 369 min 207 km 7
1004 liesbeth koorn 503 min 207 km 10
1005 Dries Dekker 568 min 207 km 5
1006 Niels Berbee 551 min 207 km 3
1007 Lars van der Mond 464 min 207 km 3
1008 Zudema 458 min 207 km 5
1009 Daan Meijlis 528 min 207 km 9
1010 Alwin Haverkate 480 min 207 km 5
1011 Kees van Muiswinkel 820 min 207 km 17
1012 Lucien Geers 470 min 207 km 5
1013 Henk van Nieuwkerk 553 min 207 km 7
1014 Karin Nauta 495 min 207 km 5
1015 Nick van Egmond 457 min 207 km 4
1016 Erik Wieten 414 min 207 km 4
1017 Mark-Jan Bender 543 min 207 km 6
1018 Lars Wieringa 536 min 207 km 1
1019 Bas Thoomes 718 min 207 km 7
1020 Quinten van den Hoofdakker 470 min 207 km 1
1021 Ivo Minken 448 min 207 km 6
1022 Jan Jaap Biemond 466 min 207 km 7
1023 Jürgen Stertkuhl 510 min 206 km 4
1024 Jarno Haitjema 563 min 206 km 8
1025 Mikal van Kuilenburg 527 min 206 km 7
1026 Marrit Spijksma 645 min 206 km 12
1027 Jesse Frericks 1055 min 206 km 20
1028 Jeanet Holst 666 min 206 km 9
1029 Mark Den Butter 724 min 206 km 10
1030 Annie van der Meer 761 min 206 km 9
1031 Bareld van der Meer 768 min 206 km 9
1032 Jitske Visser 575 min 206 km 7
1033 Jan Mendel 389 min 206 km 7
1034 Bart Westmaas 727 min 206 km 7
1035 Sanne Strijker 711 min 206 km 7
1036 Jelmer Dijkstra 585 min 206 km 7
1037 Jessica Visser 614 min 206 km 9
1038 S.Y. Cheung-Liu 1142 min 206 km 13
1039 Aernoud Hage 645 min 206 km 5
1040 Ilonka van den Bergh 435 min 206 km 4
1041 Frank Verhagen 461 min 206 km 8
1042 Jeannette Beljon 618 min 206 km 8
1043 Mirella Schutgens 602 min 206 km 3
1044 Tjasso Roossien 370 min 206 km 7
1045 T. van der Werf 451 min 206 km 4
1046 Mariska Jacobi 897 min 206 km 14
1047 Patricia Brak-Reijnders 498 min 206 km 9
1048 Tjebbe Hepkema 607 min 206 km 7
1049 Silvia B 418 min 206 km 5
1050 Simon Bliek 374 min 206 km 6
1051 Edith Van Cruchten 590 min 206 km 6
1052 Inge Damen-Galenkamp 486 min 206 km 5
1053 Johan Hazewindes 600 min 206 km 5
1054 Josephine Strijker 694 min 206 km 7
1055 Jeroen Wiercx 970 min 206 km 8
1056 Sietse van der Meer 514 min 206 km 7
1057 Tanja Slagter 685 min 206 km 6
1058 Susan Vos 590 min 206 km 4
1059 Emmy Boersma 846 min 206 km 10
1060 G de Boer 628 min 206 km 9
1061 Arlieke Teunisse 960 min 206 km 12
1062 Fenna De Boer 519 min 206 km 9
1063 Marco Bos 498 min 206 km 6
1064 AC Werger 719 min 206 km 9
1065 Elisabeth Koch-van der Spek 1277 min 206 km 6
1066 Erik Heiwegen 619 min 206 km 7
1067 Peter de Bruin 555 min 206 km 3
1068 Sandra van Duijn 750 min 206 km 6
1069 Niels Honcoop 502 min 206 km 5
1070 Jasper Tijkotte 466 min 205 km 9
1071 Ruud Tobé 381 min 205 km 3
1072 Hilwert Boomsma 606 min 205 km 16
1073 Stefan van Mastrigt 367 min 205 km 9
1074 Jeltje van den Berg 1084 min 205 km 15
1075 Jacco van de Beek 665 min 205 km 15
1076 Emile Metselaar 469 min 205 km 7
1077 Stefan de Vos 549 min 205 km 9
1078 Suzan Schuurhuis 484 min 205 km 7
1079 Rutger Peenstra 844 min 205 km 7
1080 Ingrid Boink 709 min 205 km 7
1081 Maaike van Beusekom 516 min 205 km 6
1082 Simon Bosma 400 min 205 km 5
1083 emiel klootsema 390 min 205 km 8
1084 Rudy Gort 334 min 205 km 4
1085 elly neufeglise 628 min 205 km 10
1086 Alphons Huijsser 589 min 205 km 8
1087 Heins Smits 552 min 205 km 5
1088 Günter Leersmacher 412 min 205 km 2
1089 Mark van Holk 409 min 205 km 8
1090 Daan Coesmans 435 min 205 km 5
1091 Saskia Slenders 506 min 205 km 8
1092 Tim Hogeman 473 min 205 km 8
1093 Bas Schaik, van 389 min 205 km 5
1094 Ronnie van Brummelen 645 min 205 km 6
1095 Marlies Jongman 430 min 205 km 9
1096 Antoinette van het Hul - Derksen 454 min 205 km 7
1097 Michiel Bakker 550 min 205 km 4
1098 Maurice Couvée 615 min 205 km 3
1099 Frouwkje Herder 641 min 205 km 4
1100 Anita Brockötter 835 min 205 km 8
1101 Loïs Van Der Linde 582 min 205 km 5
1102 Susan Siebum 628 min 205 km 7
1103 Henk Siebum 627 min 205 km 7
1104 Alle Jacob van der Meulen 579 min 205 km 5
1105 Jasper Spijksma 508 min 205 km 9
1106 Graciela Jharap 840 min 205 km 11
1107 Robin Bastiaan 523 min 205 km 6
1108 Anne Willems 705 min 205 km 7
1109 Bontje Faber 630 min 205 km 6
1110 Roland W. 570 min 205 km 8
1111 Wietze de Vries 580 min 205 km 6
1112 Rene Bruinsma 602 min 205 km 6
1113 Marijn de Haan 550 min 205 km 8
1114 Bente Hogema 507 min 205 km 6
1115 Fijaya Berghuis 669 min 205 km 14
1116 Hugo Menning 660 min 205 km 8
1117 Ruud Koch 1284 min 205 km 6
1118 Ronald Algra 540 min 205 km 4
1119 Marieke Kalsbeek 523 min 205 km 5
1120 Samuel Christiaan 507 min 205 km 4
1121 Antje Volten 875 min 205 km 6
1122 Maurice Gérard 557 min 205 km 3
1123 Kevin Hesp 589 min 205 km 3
1124 Tineke Kuivenhoven 664 min 205 km 8
1125 Elzo Hoexum 882 min 205 km 9
1126 Linda de Koning 660 min 205 km 8
1127 Henk Jan de Wit 564 min 205 km 5
1128 Marion Klomp 986 min 204 km 14
1129 Saskia van Dam 360 min 204 km 4
1130 Sander Manders 368 min 204 km 12
1131 Ria Heesberge 535 min 204 km 6
1132 Sietse Reissenweber 874 min 204 km 16
1133 Corinne de Lange 1043 min 204 km 20
1134 Franke van Weperen 594 min 204 km 8
1135 Wally Hoekstra 475 min 204 km 7
1136 Eline Jurry 845 min 204 km 11
1137 Maaike Pilaet 630 min 204 km 8
1138 Olivier Warmerdam 422 min 204 km 3
1139 Claudia van den Berg 815 min 204 km 13
1140 Liesbeth van der Slik 425 min 204 km 5
1141 Alie Pool 599 min 204 km 7
1142 Regina de Jong 552 min 204 km 8
1143 Rianne Lakamp 540 min 204 km 7
1144 Wiebren de Jong 684 min 204 km 21
1145 Vera Posthumus 499 min 204 km 15
1146 Bas Immerzeel 350 min 204 km 3
1147 Edwin Stevens 453 min 204 km 6
1148 Rinus Spijkerman 535 min 204 km 3
1149 Henk Jonkman 395 min 204 km 6
1150 Teus van Keulen 475 min 204 km 5
1151 werner zwertbroek 479 min 204 km 4
1152 Alianne Flootman 724 min 204 km 12
1153 Henk Aalders 600 min 204 km 6
1154 John van Deursen 490 min 204 km 6
1155 Fred Vis 504 min 204 km 4
1156 Eric Plugge 447 min 204 km 4
1157 Anne-Marijn Vrolijk 501 min 204 km 5
1158 Sebastian Slob 477 min 204 km 9
1159 Carol Noordam 430 min 204 km 8
1160 Nienke Dijkerman 906 min 204 km 11
1161 Peter van Emmerik 535 min 204 km 7
1162 Amber Feller 510 min 204 km 8
1163 Peter Top 470 min 204 km 7
1164 Henk Rakké 578 min 204 km 8
1165 Hidde Punter 410 min 204 km 1
1166 Pam Scheer 402 min 204 km 5
1167 Bjorn van der Veen 712 min 204 km 3
1168 Harm van Breugel 641 min 204 km 5